All Listings, $900,000 - $1,000,000 Real Estate For Sale in 33156 Zip Code

Results 1 of 1
The Reserve Of Pinecrest, 7588 SW 102nd St #203, Pinecrest, Florida 33156, image 1
$950,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,864 SqFt
  • $510/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in The Reserve Of Pinecrest
7588 SW 102nd St #203, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Welcome to the reserve at pinecrest. This exceptional 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath corner residence offers an elevated lifestyle in the heart of pinecrest, ideally positioned near some of miami’s top-rated schools. As a desirable corner unit, the home enjoys enhanced privacy and abundant natural light throughout. Thoughtfully renovated in 2023, it showcases bright, contemporary interiors, impact glass throughout, and a generous private balcony that seamlessly extends the living space outdoors. Nestled along a quiet, tree-lined street, the community features a beautifully appointed clubhouse, fitness center, and impeccably maintained grounds. Complete with two assigned parking spaces and a private storage unit, this is a refined offering in a truly prime location.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33156, FL Snapshot
336
Active Inventory
17
New Listings
$190K to $175M
Price Tier
33
Pending Sales
$1.8M
Median Closed Price
93
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33156, FL

33156, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Zipcodes
33156, FL Search by Bedroom Size
33156, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
33156, FL Search by Rent Price Tier