33162 Zip Code Townhouses For Sale

Results 3 of 3
Mansion Townhouse, 15115 NE 6th Ave #32, Golden Glades, Florida 33162, image 1
$249,000 $20K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,620 SqFt
  • $154/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Mansion Townhouse
15115 NE 6th Ave #32, Golden Glades, FL 33162
3/2 townhouse fully remodeled and rented. Great for investors 1. Yearly rented $2400
15153 NE 6th Ave #10, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33162, image 1
$280,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,620 SqFt
  • $173/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
15153 NE 6th Ave #10, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33162
Great 3/2. Two stories. Patio belongs to the unit. Easy to show.
2196 NE 167th St #1-114, North Miami Beach, Florida 33162, image 1
$349,999 $5K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,182 SqFt
  • $296/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
2196 NE 167th St #1-114, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Best unit in the community! New kitchen with stainless steel appliances in perfect condition that include; whirlpool refrigerator and dishwasher, samsung oven and microwave. Stackable stainless steel samsung washer/dryer, quartz counter tops with beautiful back splash. Unite is equipped with custom storage and is freshly painted all through. Smooth tile flooring on the first floor and laminate flooring on the 2nd and 3rd floor. New custom blinds, new fire detectors (7), new nest control ac and brand new metal roof. Hurricane shutters are ready for installation when needed. 1 assigned parking with option to rent extra assigned parking as well as additional parking at no cost at the back of the community.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33162, FL Snapshot
170
Active Inventory
11
New Listings
$105K to $4.2M
Price Tier
30
Pending Sales
$506.5K
Median Closed Price
89
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33162, FL

33162, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Zipcodes
33162, FL Search by Bedroom Size
33162, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
33162, FL Search by Rent Price Tier