33165 Zip Code Real Estate For Sale

Results 3 of 3
Luxury Coral Living,  #14C, Westchester, Florida 33165, image 1
$259,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 730 SqFt
  • $355/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Luxury Coral Living
#14C, Westchester, FL 33165
Splendid luxury coral living 1bed/1bath condo with secure balcony is located in the heart of westchester near many shopping amenities. This nicely remodeled condo features 1st floor unit with new kitchen cabinets+ quartz countertops, ss appliances, all tile floors, impact window/sliding door, new electrical panel+outlets & switches, textured ceilings and more. Large master bedroom offers walk-in closet + 2nd closet. Parking space is located front of balcony allowing convenient entry to unit to make your move in and groceries delivery easy. This 28 unit bldg has completed 50-year milestone inspection and is nicely painted. Laundry room on 1st floor-no washer/dryer in unit. Walk to publix, fresco, cvs, walgreens, banks and dining. Minutes to fiu and palmetto xpressway. Don't let the traffic stress you out as this location has you living in the heart of miami. Come home to lux coral living and live well! You deserve it!
Bird Road, 3800 SW 102nd Ave #221, University Park, Florida 33165, image 1
$247,500 $3K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 632 SqFt
  • $392/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Bird Road
3800 SW 102nd Ave #221, University Park, FL 33165
Beautiful 1 bed 1 bath apartment for sale, fully remodeled, spacious and bright. Excellent location close to everything—restaurants, airport, shopping centers, and major highways.
New - 3 days 11 hrs ago
3800 SW 102nd Ave #206, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33165, image 1
$210,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 455 SqFt
  • $462/SqFt
Condo for sale
3800 SW 102nd Ave #206, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33165
Beautiful and cozy studio located in a very central area, close to shopping centers, restaurants, major highways, and schools. Situated in a quiet and well-maintained condominium offering peace and comfort. This unit features abundant natural light, assigned parking space, and a functional layout perfect for comfortable living or investment opportunity. Low-maintenance lifestyle in a convenient location with easy access to everything you need. Great opportunity for first-time buyers or investors!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33165, FL Snapshot
107
Active Inventory
8
New Listings
$180K to $3.8M
Price Tier
28
Pending Sales
$705K
Median Closed Price
71
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33165, FL

33165, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Zipcodes
33165, FL Search by Bedroom Size
33165, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
33165, FL Search by Rent Price Tier