33169 Zip Code Real Estate For Sale

Results 1 of 1
205 NW 159th St, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33169, image 1
$2,190,000
  • 6,756 SqFt
  • $324/SqFt
Multifamily for sale
205 NW 159th St, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33169
Attention investors! Don’t miss this exceptional income producing opportunity! This newly constructed (2024) property generates nearly $15, 500 per month and is ideally situated in a centrally located, rapidly appreciating neighborhood just minutes from i-95 and biscayne blvd. Positioned on a large corner lot, this turnkey asset offers low maintenance ownership with strong, stable cash flow. Tenants cover all utilities, with separate water and electric meters, maximizing efficiency and minimizing expenses for the owner. Whether you’re looking to expand your portfolio or secure a high performing asset in a high growth area, this property checks all the boxes. Schedule your private showing today! Contact the listing agent before it’s gone.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33169, FL Snapshot
181
Active Inventory
11
New Listings
$109K to $6.2M
Price Tier
27
Pending Sales
$490K
Median Closed Price
98
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33169, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile