33169 Zip Code Real Estate For Sale

Results 8 of 8
New World, 291 NW 177th St #C-107, Miami Gardens, Florida 33169, image 1
$120,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 440 SqFt
  • $273/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in New World
291 NW 177th St #C-107, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Great investment opportunity! Studio/1 bath located in the heart of miami gardens, in a gated community. Centrally located with easy access to major highways, short drive to the beach, hospitals, and schools, across the street from walmart on 441. Features tile floors, central a/c, and low monthly maintenance fee of $240 which includes water. Ideal for investors looking for consistent rental income with low hassle. Don't miss out on adding this valuable asset to your portfolio.
New World, 271 NW 177th St #B-104, Miami Gardens, Florida 33169, image 1
$127,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 450 SqFt
  • $282/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in New World
271 NW 177th St #B-104, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Discover this charming studio unit on the first floor in a secure gated community, located conveniently across from walmart and near additional shopping and entertainment options, this condo ensures easy access to both i-95 and the turnpike. Bathroom and tile flooring and low maintenance requirements. C, this property is a fantastic opportunity for consistent cash flow. Don’t miss your chance to invest!
New World, 271 NW 177th St #B-207, Miami Gardens, Florida 33169, image 1
$130,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 450 SqFt
  • $289/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in New World
271 NW 177th St #B-207, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Perfect investment: studio 1 bath for sale. Perfect located in the heart of miami gardens close to main highways, walmart supermarket and much more. Rent for $1, 350 until sep, 2026 association fee as low as $238.68 permonth.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New World, 271 NW 177th St #B-216, Miami Gardens, Florida 33169, image 1
$135,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 450 SqFt
  • $300/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in New World
271 NW 177th St #B-216, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Great investment property: this studio is centrally located near major highways and just a short drive to hospitals, beach, schools, and across the street from walmart on 441. Tile floors, central a/c (about 4 years old). Kitchen separated from living/bedroom. Low maintenance fee. Property is rented until 10/31/26 for $1100.
New World, 251 NW 177th St #A-119, Miami Gardens, Florida 33169, image 1
$135,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 440 SqFt
  • $307/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in New World
251 NW 177th St #A-119, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Spacious studio approximately, renovated an open kitchen concept, centrally located near major transportation routes and many retailers including walmart. Property is currently rented for $1325 a month
New World, 251 NW 177th St #A-109, Miami Gardens, Florida 33169, image 1
$135,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 440 SqFt
  • $307/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in New World
251 NW 177th St #A-109, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Beautiful study close to golden glades, i95, turnpike, publix, walmart.. 20 minutes to the beach. Perfect for homeowner or investors, can rent immediately. No special assessment. Must purchase with 20% down payment or cash.
Golden Gate, 16450 NW 2nd Ave #206, Golden Glades, Florida 33169, image 1
$135,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 385 SqFt
  • $351/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Golden Gate
16450 NW 2nd Ave #206, Golden Glades, FL 33169
Discover the perfect studio apartment, ideally situated near major highways, hospitals, shopping malls, and the beautiful beach! Water and electricity included. Unit currently rented for $1300 unit feb 2026. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity!
Golden Gate, 16450 NW 2nd Ave #404, Golden Glades, Florida 33169, image 1
$135,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 385 SqFt
  • $351/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Golden Gate
16450 NW 2nd Ave #404, Golden Glades, FL 33169
Studio apartment, ideally situated near major highways, hospitals, shopping malls, and the beautiful beach! Water and electricity included. Unit currently rented for $1250 unit feb 2026. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity!
33169, FL Snapshot
181
Active Inventory
11
New Listings
$109K to $6.2M
Price Tier
27
Pending Sales
$490K
Median Closed Price
98
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33169, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile