33444 Zip Code Villas For Sale

Results 1 of 1
Delray Manor, 707 SW 9th Ct, Delray Beach, Florida 33444, image 1
$419,900
  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 961 SqFt
  • $437/SqFt
Premium
Villa for sale in Delray Manor
707 SW 9th Ct, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 4-bath home in the booming east delray market, priced to sell! Ideally located just minutes from atlantic avenue, this spacious residence offers a large living and dining area and a kitchen with granite countertops and backsplash. Newer flat roof (2022). Enjoy no hoa and no pet restrictions—perfect for investors to have immediate rental income. Walk to dining, shopping, and entertainment, and just 1 mile to the beach. Convenient to major highways and airports. A rare opportunity in an unbeatable location—schedule your private showing today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33444, FL Snapshot
212
Active Inventory
20
New Listings
$190K to $22M
Price Tier
28
Pending Sales
$725K
Median Closed Price
91
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33444, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile