Home Value
View plans
MICROPHONE BLOCKED
To use voice input, Best Of Luxury Realty needs access to your microphone. Check your browser preferences to allow microphone access and reload the page.
Light Theme
33445 Zip Code Co-ops For Sale
Palm Beach County
| Updated
For Sale
314
For Rent
107
Closed
991
Property Type
All
Condo
150
House
93
Villa
43
Townhouse
24
Land
3
Co-Op
1
Status
For Sale
314
For Rent
107
Closed
991
Property Type
All
Condo
150
House
93
Villa
43
Townhouse
24
Land
3
Co-Op
1
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms
Any
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
All Filters
Results 1 of 1
Price Cuts
$225,000
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,148 SqFt
$196/SqFt
Entry-Level
Co-Op for sale in
The Pines Of Delray North
1421 NW 19th Ter #102,
Delray Beach
, FL 33445
READY TO SELL?
We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
CONTACT ADVISER
33445, FL Snapshot
314
Active Inventory
18
New Listings
$104.9K to $5.9M
Price Tier
33
Pending Sales
$326.8K
Median Closed Price
79
Avg. Days On Market
Related Searches in 33445, FL
33445, FL Property Types
33445, FL Condo For Sale
150
33445, FL Single family home For Sale
93
33445, FL Villa For Sale
43
33445, FL Townhouse For Sale
24
33445, FL Land For Sale
3
33445, FL Co op For Sale
1
33445, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Studios For Sale in 33445, FL
1
1 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33445, FL
33
2 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33445, FL
194
3 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33445, FL
49
4 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33445, FL
26
5+ Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33445, FL
8
33445, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Homes For Sale Below $200,000
81
Homes For Sale $200,000 - $300,000
99
Homes For Sale $300,000 - $400,000
39
Homes For Sale $400,000 - $500,000
13
Homes For Sale $500,000 - $600,000
12
Homes For Sale $600,000 - $700,000
6
Homes For Sale $700,000 - $800,000
12
Homes For Sale $800,000 - $900,000
7
Homes For Sale $900,000 - $1,000,000
1
Homes For Sale Over $1,000,000
44
33445, FL Search by Rent Price Tier
Homes For Rent Below $3,000
78
Homes For Rent $3,000 - $4,000
15
Homes For Rent $4,000 - $5,000
4
Homes For Rent $5,000 - $6,000
4
Homes For Rent Over $7,000
6