Venture At Aventura West Condos For Rent

Results 9 of 9
Furnished
Venture At Aventura West, 2775 NE 187th St #PH-22, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,800 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,179 SqFt
  • $2.37/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Venture At Aventura West
2775 NE 187th St #PH-22, Aventura, FL 33180
Available feb !, 2026! Discover this furnished and fully equipped 2-bedroom, 2-bath penthouse overlooking the pool, offering style, comfort, and convenience in one of aventura’s most desirable locations. This bright and spacious unit features a split floor plan, and soaring ceilings. Both bedrooms are generously sized with custom california closets, and the unit has been tastefully updated with wood flooring, granite countertops, and wooden kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer. Enjoy resort-style amenities including 2 pools, a jacuzzi, state-of-the-art fitness center, business center, party room, valet parking, and 24-hour security. Ideally located just steps from publix, dining, and shopping, with aventura mall just 2 minutes away and the beach within a 10-minute drive.
Unfurnished
Venture At Aventura West, 2775 NE 187th St #629, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,073 SqFt
  • $2.42/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Venture At Aventura West
2775 NE 187th St #629, Aventura, FL 33180
Lovely 2 bedroom/2 bathroom apartment for rent in the heart of aventura, overlooking the building pools. Tenant occupied until april 30th new ac & appliances. Enjoy living at the venture west, a boutique building of 8 floors, offering 24h front desk attendant, gym, access to 4 pools, jacuzzi, sauna, party room, business center & home cinema theater. Close to shops, restaurants, aventura mall & beach, more pictures coming​​‌​​​​‌​​‌‌‌​​‌​​‌‌​‌​​​​‌‌‌​​​ soon!
Unfurnished
Venture At Aventura West, 2775 NE 187th St #509, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,700
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,099 SqFt
  • $2.46/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Venture At Aventura West
2775 NE 187th St #509, Aventura, FL 33180
Best price in the building and most amazing split bedroom layout!!! Ready to move in!!Beautiful and freshly painted 2 bed/2 full bathrooms unit in the heart of aventura. 2 parking spaces assigned. Basic cable, internet and water included in rent. Open city view from balcony. Stainless steel appliances, wood cabinets, walking distance to shops and restaurants. 5 star amenities includes, swimming pool, gym, movie theatre, room with pool table, business center, lobby attended, 24 hrs valet parking. Pet friendly. Washer and dryer in unit. Wont last!!! Easy to show. Contact listing agent for showing instructions. Available after june 9th, 2026.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Venture At Aventura West, 2775 NE 187th St #513, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,700 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,092 SqFt
  • $2.47/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Venture At Aventura West
2775 NE 187th St #513, Aventura, FL 33180
Freshly painted 2 bedroom/2 bathroom apartment in the heart of aventura, overlooking the building pool. Offering 24h front desk attendant, gym, access to 4 pools, jacuzzi, sauna, party room, business center & home cinema theater. Close to shops, restaurants, aventura mall & beach. Easy showing.
Furnished
Venture At Aventura West, 2775 NE 187th St #116, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$3,200 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,065 SqFt
  • $3.00/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Venture At Aventura West
2775 NE 187th St #116, Aventura, FL 33180
Beautiful and modern first-floor residence featuring high ceilings, brand-new appliances (washer, dryer, microwave, and refrigerator), and contemporary furnishings throughout. This fully furnished unit offers an open layout with elegant finishes and abundant natural light, creating a comfortable and sophisticated living environment. Enjoy the convenience of direct ground-level access in one of aventura’s most desirable communities, the venture west offering resort-style amenities including pools, fitness center, spa, valet service, and 24-hour security. Move-in ready and in impeccable condition!
Furnished
Venture At Aventura West, 2775 NE 187th St #319, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 828 SqFt
  • $3.02/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Venture At Aventura West
2775 NE 187th St #319, Aventura, FL 33180
Location! Location! Location! A delightful and immaculate 1bed/1bath condo located in the heart of aventura. The unit features wood and ceramic tile flooring. The condo offers an open floor plan with views of the pool area, wood and tile flooring, plenty of closet space, and impact windows throughout the unit. Assigned parking is conveniently located near the unit. Washer and dryer inside the unit. Building with 24-hour security, valet, 3 infinity pools, a sauna, a gym, a clubroom, a billiard room, a movie theater, and more. Walking distance to supermarkets, stores, and restaurants. Near aventura mall, hospital, and beaches. The owner is looking for a seasonal rental only, preferably a 6-month rental, minimum of 3 months. Pet friendly!
Furnished
Venture At Aventura West, 2775 NE 187th St #523, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$3,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,077 SqFt
  • $3.06/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Venture At Aventura West
2775 NE 187th St #523, Aventura, FL 33180
Enjoy great location and luxury living @ the venture aventura. This fully furnished 2 bd/ 2bth with a beautiful view of the pool from the balcony. Neutral tones throughout. Laminate wood floors, gourmet kitchen, black granite countertop, wood cabinets, split bedroom floor plan. Building with 24 hour guard on site. Lots of ammenities, gym, social room 2 pools with jacuzzi. Shopping and restaurants walking distance.
Unfurnished
Venture At Aventura West, 2775 NE 187th St #607, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,450
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 754 SqFt
  • $3.25/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Venture At Aventura West
2775 NE 187th St #607, Aventura, FL 33180
Ready to move in renovated condo with tile floors located in the heart of aventura walking distance to publix, loads of restaurants and many businesses, 5 min drive to aventura mall and brightline station. Views of sunsets, great natural light. Located in building with all amenities, pools, gym, sauna, business center, valet, on site security. Available june 15th.
Unfurnished
Venture At Aventura West, 2775 NE 187th St #323, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,850 $225
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
Premium
Condo for rent in Venture At Aventura West
2775 NE 187th St #323, Aventura, FL 33180
Nice 2/2 condo with tile floors in living room and wood floors in the bedrooms with fans. Unfurnished overlooking the pool area nice location overlooking the pool area. Very nice wooden cabinets with new stove, new a/c , microwave and dishwasher. Bathrooms have a shower and tub combined. Great location for easy access to the shops and mall. All emenities included, spa, jacuzzi, 4 pools, gym, party room, business office and sauna. Can be unifurnished or furnished

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location