Babcock Ranch, FL Townhouses For Sale

Results 2 of 2
44308 Caraton Ter, Babcock Ranch, Florida 33982, image 1
$260,406
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,879 SqFt
  • $139/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
44308 Caraton Ter, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Experience the future of resort living at tuckers cove in babcock ranch, america's first solar-powered town. This sun-drenched paradise offers sparkling pools, wellness amenities and everything you need to thrive. Discover the perfect blend of eco-friendly living with premium resort-style amenities. Featuring a one-of-a-kind aquatic park where you can drift along the lazy river, enjoy a water slide or relax in nature on luau beach. This modern two-story home features an open design that flows the kitchen, dining room and family room together, culminating in a screened lanai for outdoor entertaining. The second level showcases a luxe owner’s suite and two additional bedrooms for comfortable living. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for illustrative purposes only. Estimated delivery date is june/july 2026.
14820 Bluewater Rd, Babcock Ranch, Florida 33982, image 1
$288,348
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,871 SqFt
  • $154/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
14820 Bluewater Rd, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Experience the future of resort living at tuckers cove in babcock ranch, america's first solar-powered town. This sun-drenched paradise offers sparkling pools, wellness amenities and everything you need to thrive. Discover the perfect blend of eco-friendly living with premium resort-style amenities. Featuring a one-of-a-kind aquatic park where you can drift along the lazy river, enjoy a water slide or relax in nature on luau beach. The end unit of every building, this spacious two-story home includes an open layout on the first floor that encompasses the kitchen, dining area, breakfast nook and family room, with access to a screened lanai for outdoor moments. The second level features the sleeping spaces, including two bedrooms and an owner’s suite with two walk-in closets. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for illustrative purposes only. Estimated delivery date is june/july 2026.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Babcock Ranch, FL Snapshot
40
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$234.9K to $851.7K
Price Tier
36
Pending Sales
$384.7K
Median Closed Price
N/A
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Babcock Ranch, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile