$1,285,000
- 2 Beds
- 21/2 Baths
- 2,018 SqFt
- $637/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo sold in The Tiffany Of Bal Harbour10175 Collins Ave #504, Bal Harbour, FL 33154Completely renovated 2bd/2.5ba in the heart of bal harbour! This stylish residence features a bright open layout, sleek modern finishes, and a large private balcony perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy oversized rooms, a stunning contemporary kitchen, elegant bathrooms, and excellent storage throughout.
The tiffany offers luxury living with beach access, valet, concierge, pool, fitness center, and 24/7 security. Step outside to the newly renourished bal harbour beach and its palm-tree-lined, compacted-sand path — a beautifully manicured trail ideal for a peaceful walk or bike ride.
Moments from bal harbour shops, dining, and houses of worship — effortless coastal living in a premier location.