Results 1 of 1
Sold - May 14, 2026
Brighton At Century Village, 151 Brighton D, Boca Raton, Florida 33434, image 1
$100,000 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 835 SqFt
  • $120/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Brighton At Century Village
151 Brighton D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Beautiful remodeled 2bed 1.1 bath condo, second floor with elevator. Granite countertops in kitchen, newer appliances, gorgeous lake view, big screened in balcony. Half bath recently renovated. Close to everything shopping, markets, community is 55+ beautiful clubhouse, free bus service to all local shopping centers, gym, pool theater, library, billards. Water, cable, internet included in hoa fee. You must see it. Good for investors can be leased​​‌​​​​‌​​‌‌‌​​‌​​‌‌​‌​​​​‌‌​​‌‌ immediately.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.07 miles)
For Sale (9)
$103.5K - $199K
(0.26 miles)
For Sale (2)
$65K - $115K
For Rent (2)
$3K - $3.2K
(0.37 miles)
For Sale (2)
$124.9K - $174K
(0.42 miles)
For Sale (2)
$245K - $369K
For Rent (1)
$2.8K - $2.8K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
33

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.