Harbour East House Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Tierra Del Mar South, 951 De Soto Rd #2330, Boca Raton, Florida 33432, image 1
$2,600 $400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,093 SqFt
  • $2.38/SqFt
Condo for rent in Tierra Del Mar South
951 De Soto Rd #2330, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Fantastic opportunity to live next to the ocean and boca south inlet park in this all ages boutique style building. This is a fully furnished turnkey 2 bedroom 2 bath decorated with a large family room, full sized dining room, generous sized bedrooms. This a secured lobby building with keypad entry and elevators. Master has walk in closet. Spacious balcony where you can enjoy the ocean breezes. Tiled throughout with no carpets. Updated bathrooms. Storage space is also included. Great amenities include heated pool, tennis, and social room. Cable, garbage, water is included. Perfect location-walk to the beach, shopping, restaurants, close to mizner park. Available for yearly lease. Special deals for quick move in. Available for move in may1.

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
86

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
35

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
87

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Boca Raton
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boca Raton, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile