Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Lakewood At Boca Bridges, 17187 Brulee Breeze Way, Boca Raton, Florida 33496, image 1
$45,000
  • 6 Beds
  • 81/2 Baths
  • 8,091 SqFt
  • $5.56/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Lakewood At Boca Bridges
17187 Brulee Breeze Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Welcome to the luxurious property in boca raton! This stunning home offers a spacious living area, 6 bedrooms, 8.5 bathrooms, and a private pool. Enjoy the ultimate comfort and relaxation in this exquisite property. Set within the prestigious gated community of boca bridges, this impressive residence is the definition of designer luxury. With over 8, 000 sq ft of thoughtfully curated living space, this 6-bedroom, 8.5-bath estate has been elevated by extensive custom upgrades that set it apart from the rest. From the moment you enter, soaring ceilings, expansive windows and bespoke cabinetry create a warm yet sophisticated backdrop for everyday living and entertaining. A stunning glass-enclosed wine cellar, elegant bar, and inviting game room make this home an entertainer’s dream, seamlessly blending style and fun. The gourmet kitchen, bar areas and built-ins throughout the home feature custom-made millwork, perfectly paired with designer light fixtures that highlight each space like a work of art. A spacious loft area serves as an additional tv room or lounge, ideal for relaxed family time. Thoughtful details continue with two laundry rooms, two enclosed garages, and smart storage solutions that make daily living as effortless as it is beautiful. Ideally situated in west boca, this home offers convenient access to the brightline boca raton station and the major south florida airports, making travel between miami, fort lauderdale, west palm beach and beyond remarkably easy.