Pearl City Houses For SaleNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Pearl City, 156 NE Pearl St, Boca Raton, Florida 33432, image 1
$799,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 968 SqFt
  • $825/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Pearl City
156 NE Pearl St, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Irreplaceable east boca location. Walking distance from mizner park, downtown boca, the brightline, and more! *photos of the front and rear of the house are virtually rendered.
Pearl City, 140 NE Pearl St, Boca Raton, Florida 33432, image 1
$695,000 $30K
  • 0.17 Acres
  • $4,088,235/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in Pearl City
140 NE Pearl St, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Land for sale - prime e boca location, steps from mizner park. Rare opportunity to build in one of boca raton's neighborhoods - just steps from mizner park. This desirable lot comes with plans for a beautifully designed single family home with pool, saving you time and effort in the planning process. Walk to the best dining, shoping, and entertaiment boca has to offer, all while enjoying the peace of a quiet no hoa community.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
78

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
38

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
87

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
68

100

Boca Raton
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boca Raton, FL