Results 20 of 20
Unfurnished
Sandalfoot Cove, 22447 SW 56th Ave, Boca Raton, Florida 33433, image 1
$3,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,831 SqFt
  • $1.86/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Sandalfoot Cove
22447 SW 56th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Great 3 bedroom 2 bath in great location at west boca raton. Located near parks, schools and shopping centers. No hoa and quick move in!
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Sandalfoot Cove, 22731 SW 55th Way, Boca Raton, Florida 33433, image 1
$3,300
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,766 SqFt
  • $1.87/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Sandalfoot Cove
22731 SW 55th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home in sandalfoot cove featuring tile floors, open living areas, fenced yard, 1-car garage, and impact windows. Pet friendly with restrictions and rapid approval available. Convenient boca raton location close to shopping, dining, and schools.
Unfurnished
Sandalfoot Cove, 9640 SW 1st Pl, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,950 $150
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,522 SqFt
  • $1.94/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Sandalfoot Cove
9640 SW 1st Pl, Boca Raton, FL 33428
3/2 house for immediate move in.Great location close to everything. Huge back yard.No hoa .

Barwood Estates, 23160 SW 53rd Ave, Boca Raton, Florida 33433, image 1
$3,800 $175
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,927 SqFt
  • $1.97/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Barwood Estates
23160 SW 53rd Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33433
3 bedroom , 2 bath located on a huge pie shaped lot in barwood estates. Located in one of boca's best school districts. Home has just been painted, many new fans and light fixtures. In addition all 3 bedrooms now have wood laminate floors.
Unfurnished
Isle Of Boca Dunes, 9235 SW 8th St #512, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,250 $150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,125 SqFt
  • $2/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Isle Of Boca Dunes
9235 SW 8th St #512, Boca Raton, FL 33428
must see! 2 bed 2 bath, impact windows throughout the unit, updated kitchen, updated bathroom and freshly painted . Washer & dryer in unit. Hoa includes water, high speed internet. Unit has reserved parking spot and guest parking, pool, tennis courts & hd security cameras.
Unfurnished
Isle Of Boca Dunes, 9273 SW 8th St #411, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 979 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Isle Of Boca Dunes
9273 SW 8th St #411, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Spacious 2/2 condo featuring two private bedroom suites, each with large walk-in closets. Enjoy a large patio, full-size washer and dryer, and no carpet throughout. The updated kitchen is partially opened to the family room, creating a bright and functional living space. Elevator building with secure lobby entrance and intercom system. Centrally located and zoned for excellent boca schools. Community amenities include pool, separate sun deck, tennis courts, and picnic area. Water, high-speed internet, and cable included.
Enclave At Boca Dunes, 10106 Akenside Dr, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$4,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,131 SqFt
  • $2.16/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Enclave At Boca Dunes
10106 Akenside Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Beautifully maintained 3br/2.5ba townhouse in the sought-after enclave at boca dunes. Spacious layout featuring large bedrooms and a luxurious primary suite with his-and-her walk-in closets and oversized shower and dual vanities. Modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy your private fenced backyard, ideal for morning coffee or evening gatherings. Resort-style community amenities include clubhouse, fitness center, pool, spa, playground, and party room. Prime location with quick access to major highways, premier shopping, and top-rated dining. A turnkey opportunity in one of boca raton's most desirable gated communities. Schedule your private showing today. Optional fpl ev charger may convey for a flat $30/month added to electric bill
Unfurnished
Isle Of Boca Dunes, 9370 SW 8th St #202, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,050 $190
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $2.28/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Isle Of Boca Dunes
9370 SW 8th St #202, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Renovated 2/2 unit don't missing to see. New vinyl laminate flooring, fresh painting, hi hats at kitchen. Full size washer and dryer at unit, enclosed balcony, great schools, building has elevator. Overlooking pool area and garden. Closing do supermarket, banks ans stores. Credit score required by condo assoc. 695. Basic cable tv, internet, water and garbage.
Unfurnished
Isle Of Boca Dunes, 9440 SW 8th St #402, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,050 SqFt
  • $2.29/SqFt
Entry-Level
Co-Op for rent in Isle Of Boca Dunes
9440 SW 8th St #402, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Beautiful furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in boca raton. Bright and well-maintained unit with spacious living areas, ample storage, and a comfortable layout. Located in a quiet, well-kept community with community pool and convenient access to shopping , dining, and major roads. Available for immediate occupancy. Easy to show. Clean apartment available for february 11 move-in. Landlord requires first month and security deposit. Tenant screening required.
Unfurnished
Greenhouse Of Boca, 9162 SW 5th St #A, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,400 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,039 SqFt
  • $2.31/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Greenhouse Of Boca
9162 SW 5th St #A, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Beautiful and bright villa in greenhouse of boca! Located in desirable west boca on lyons road. This beautifully updated home features tile flooring throughout and a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and newer appliances. The spacious layout includes two primary suites, each with large walk-in closets, plus a private full-size washer and dryer. Enjoy a huge screened-in backyard with no rear neighbors and peaceful garden views, along with a paved front courtyard—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Additional highlights include a covered attached carport with assigned parking, new a/c, and a new water heater. Well-maintained and move-in ready. Situated in an a+ school district and just minutes from shopping, dining, and more.
Furnished
Enclave At Boca Dunes, 10222 Akenside Dr, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$4,975
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,131 SqFt
  • $2.33/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Enclave At Boca Dunes
10222 Akenside Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Luxury townhouse is barley used and comes fully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy. Turnkey builders model with over $150, 000 in upgrades and interior design and furnishings. Sprawling layout located on the lake/preserve + golf course views with western sunset exposure. Property comes storm ready with impact windows and doors. The gourmet kitchen has island center with seating and opens to the living room with entertainment center. Living room has water/golf views and sliding glass to the covered patio with privacy fence and bbq. 2 car garage + driveway. Gated 24hrs with luxury clubhouse has amenities like heated pool, spa, fitness center, yoga center, billiards. Playground and so much more. Great location in west boca surrounded by the best restaurant's, schools and shopping.
Unfurnished
Isle Of Boca Dunes, 9235 SW 8th St #403, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $2.33/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Isle Of Boca Dunes
9235 SW 8th St #403, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Updated 2/2 for rent, kitchen features pass-thru countertop to dining area and sleek stainless steel appliances. Apartment is spacious, light and bright. Enjoy the oversized screened-in balcony with washer and dryer overlooking garden area. Well-maintained community with brand-new pool area and tennis courts. No age restrictions. Ready for immediate occupancy. Great location, close to shopping, dining & major roads.
Unfurnished
Isle Of Boca Dunes, 9355 SW 8th St #425, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,099 $101
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $2.33/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Isle Of Boca Dunes
9355 SW 8th St #425, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo for rent at $2, 200 in the desirable isle of sandalfoot community of boca raton. This top-floor unit features marble and tile flooring, a bright kitchen, spacious walk-in closets, and a glass-enclosed balcony perfect for relaxing or additional living space. With an ideal location close to top-rated schools, shopping, dining, major highways, and just minutes from boca’s stunning beaches, this condo offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience. Ready for immediate move-in!
Sandalfoot Cove, 22682 SW 65th Cir, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$3,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,425 SqFt
  • $2.39/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Sandalfoot Cove
22682 SW 65th Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33428
3 bed 2 bath house in west boca. Bonus room with separate entrance (4th bedroom, office...) fenced yard. Pets ok. Updated house with newer appliances. No hoa. Quick move in possible.
Unfurnished
Isle Of Boca Dunes, 9370 SW 8th St #107, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $2.44/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Isle Of Boca Dunes
9370 SW 8th St #107, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Prime boca raton location! 1st floor entrance, 2 bed 2 bath, washer & dryer in unit, new energy efficient ac, new dishwasher, quiet community, monthly rent includes internet and water, one assigned parking spot in front of the unit, guest parking. Clubhouse facilities include pool and tennis courts. Required credit score min. 680. No pets, no smoking allowed.
New - 1 day 5 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Sandalfoot Squire, 9210 SW 3rd St #216, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,350
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 961 SqFt
  • $2.45/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Sandalfoot Squire
9210 SW 3rd St #216, Boca Raton, FL 33428
2/2 charming complete renovated apartment for rent in all ages community in west boca. This second-floor apartment offers 2 spacious bedrooms, with a lot natural light through out the unit, with a peaceful porch overlooking the trees. Perfect for your next chapter. The community is all ages, in an excellent location, just 7.5 miles from the beach, close to top rated schools, colleges, and universities (5-6 m), shopping, airports (19 miles) and dining. The school bus stop right outside of the building. To move in only "first month and one month deposit". Easy hoa, can be approved with in 3 days . Hoa, just required a clean background and can be done with any identification as any current passport, no credit score required, just proof of funds. Furnished or unfurnished. Easy hoa. No credit score required, just proof of funds and clean background. Pick up trucks are ok. No commercial vehicles (logo), one assigned parking and plenty of open parking.
Unfurnished
Sandalfoot Squire, 9374 SW 3rd St #704, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 961 SqFt
  • $2.60/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Sandalfoot Squire
9374 SW 3rd St #704, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Available only on 06/19/26 west boca 1st floor, beautiful remodeled unit with impact windows, wood and ceramic floors no carpets, new kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, open to living areas, washer and dryer in the unit, private patio on canal. Only passport needed, one deposit, great schools, pool, water & tennis courts, falo portuguese e espanhol
Furnished
Sandalfoot South, 9826 Marina Blvd #1027, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,500 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 955 SqFt
  • $2.62/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Sandalfoot South
9826 Marina Blvd #1027, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Beautiful and immaculate 2 bed 2 bath second floor seasonal rental. Screened patio overlooks the canal beyond. State of the art saltwater pool. Fully furnished and fully equipped. Designated dining area and living room. Split bedroom plan with queen beds and tv's in each bedroom. Spacious master bedroom with master bath with shower. Guest bedroom and guest bath complete this wonderful unit. Close to pool, major highways and shops. 20 minutes to the beaches. Community is an active 55+ community. There's no place like florida!
Unfurnished
Sandalfoot Boulevard, 9949 Sandalfoot Blvd #531, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 820 SqFt
  • $2.68/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Sandalfoot Boulevard
9949 Sandalfoot Blvd #531, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Unfurnished
Sandalfoot Boulevard, 9915 Sandalfoot Blvd #408, Boca Raton, Florida 33428, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 777 SqFt
  • $2.70/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Sandalfoot Boulevard
9915 Sandalfoot Blvd #408, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.17 miles)
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (3)
$335K - $369K
For Rent (2)
$2.7K - $2.8K
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (6)
$597.5K - $875K
For Rent (2)
$4.5K - $4.5K
(0.33 miles)
For Sale (11)
$165K - $299.9K
(0.34 miles)
For Sale (1)
$329K - $329K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
47

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
41

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
78

100

Sandalfoot Cove Communities in Boca Raton, FL

Boca Raton
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boca Raton, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile