$2,500
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,054 SqFt
- $2.37/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Sunflower7200 NW 2nd Ave #1600, Boca Raton, FL 33487Beautiful renovated townhome.
Close to everything mizner park, fau, and town center mall. Full size washer and dryer in unit. Two community pools, fitness center, sauna, clubhouse, bbq and picnic area. Internet included.