Whitehall At Camino Real Condos For Rent

Boca Del Mar contains (78) subdivisions
Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Whitehall At Camino Real, 6061 Balboa Cir #201, Boca Raton, Florida 33433, image 1
$2,150 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,385 SqFt
  • $1.55/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Whitehall At Camino Real
6061 Balboa Cir #201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Corner unit! No neighbors on either side. Updated and remodeled. All neutral colors. Ample bedrooms. Formal dinning room and formal living room. Large family room. Beautiful views of green from every room. Impact windows and accordion shutters.
Unfurnished
Whitehall At Camino Real, 6049 Balboa Cir #302, Boca Raton, Florida 33433, image 1
$2,650
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,385 SqFt
  • $1.91/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Whitehall At Camino Real
6049 Balboa Cir #302, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Discover this beautifully renovated farmhouse-style condo in whitehall boca raton! This spacious rental features an open floor plan, an extra room perfect for an office or den, and serene lake views. Filled with natural light and modern charm, it’s move-in ready. Located in a top-rated school district and just minutes from mizner park, beaches, shopping, and dining. Enjoy comfort, style, and convenience in a prime location. Don’t miss this opportunity—schedule your showing today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
17

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
36

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Boca Del Mar Communities in Boca Raton, FL

High-End
High-End 1

Boca Raton
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boca Raton, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile