$2,200
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,196 SqFt
- $1.84/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Green Lakes At Indian Spring11234 Green Lake Dr #102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437Desirable first floor unit - tile throughout, updated kitchen and guest bath, spacious primary suite with walk in closet, full size washer/dryer, peaceful golf view, social and golf membership available but not mandatory! 55 + community
great location ***