Royal Lakes Houses For Rent55+ Active Adult

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Royal Lakes, 10596 Sunset Isles Ct, Boynton Beach, Florida 33437, image 1
$4,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,769 SqFt
  • $2.54/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Royal Lakes
10596 Sunset Isles Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Fully furnished seasonal rental. Single family home 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage with lake views. Gated community with clubhouse, community pool, and tennis. Very close to houses or worship

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Venetian Villas, 2515 Venetian Ct, Boynton Beach, Florida 33426, image 1
$3,150 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,624 SqFt
  • $1.94/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Venetian Villas
2515 Venetian Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome located in a secure, gated community. This spacious home features a renovated open kitchen with stainless steel appliances and exotic granite countertops, perfect for entertaining. The first floor offers porcelain tile flooring, while the upstairs features warm laminate wood floors throughout. Enjoy the convenience of a separate laundry room, a loft-style family room on the second floor that provides additional living space, and a two-car garage for ample parking and storage. Ideally located directly across from the community pool, this home sits in a prime location between trendy downtown delray beach and the shops and restaurants of boynton beach, offering easy access to dining, shopping, and entertainment.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
8

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
27

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
82

100

Boynton Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boynton Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile