Chiquita Gardens Condos For Sale

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Chiquita Gardens, 5410 S Chiquita Blvd #203, Cape Coral, Florida 33914, image 1
$235,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,143 SqFt
  • $206/SqFt
Condo for sale in Chiquita Gardens
5410 S Chiquita Blvd #203, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Don't miss out living on this luxury condo - only steps to cape harbour marina. This bright and inviting corner unit features a spacious split-bedroom floor plan, offering excellent privacy for roommates, guests, or a dedicated home office. The upgraded kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet space. Lvp flooring runs throughout the main living areas and bed rooms, creating a modern, cohesive feel.Bath rooms and kitchen have tile flooring. The unit also includes an in-home washer and dryer for added convenience as well as a large screened lanai. Owners have exclusive access to amenities shared by only twelve units, including a private heated pool, outdoor seating areas.2 covered parkings assigned. Building has new metal roof.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Storage
Pool

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0113/21,135
Pool/club
021‑/‑962
0322/21,143
Pool/club
Partial Buildings
042‑/‑1,026
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 3/2
Size SqFt: 1,135
Exposure:
View:
Pool/club
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 962
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,143
Exposure:
View:
Pool/club
Partial Buildings
Stack/Line: 04