Eagle Side Condos For Sale

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Eagle Side, 1313 16th Ter #101, Cape Coral, Florida 33991, image 1
$120,000 $10K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,159 SqFt
  • $104/SqFt
Condo for sale in Eagle Side
1313 16th Ter #101, Cape Coral, FL 33991
New exterior!! (not pictured) bring your clubs its next to the golf course! Enjoy low-maintenance with this residence and for those looking to enjoy the florida lifestyle without the hassles of exterior upkeep. Step outside and unwind poolside, where you can soak up the florida sunshine, take a refreshing swim, or simply relax with a good book. Whether you enjoy quiet mornings by the water or socializing with neighbors in the warm breeze, this condo community offers the perfect setting for easy living. Inside, enjoy an open and airy floor plan, designed for comfort and convenience. With modern finishes, ample natural light, and a spacious layout, this home is perfect for both seasonal escapes and full-time florida living. Condo living means more time for leisure and fun! With exterior maintenance, landscaping, and other hassles taken care of, you can focus on enjoying the best of southwest florida—whether that’s by the pool, exploring nearby shopping and dining, or taking in the coastal beauty. Don't miss this opportunity to embrace the effortless, laid-back lifestyle that cape coral is known for. Schedule your private showing today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Internet Access
Storage
None