$2,350
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 967 SqFt
- $2.43/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Carrington At Coconut Creek4856 N State Road 7 #1207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073Beautiful move-in ready 2br/2ba condo in desirable carrington at coconut creek! This spacious second-floor walk up unit features vaulted ceilings, updated vinyl and tile flooring, open living areas, walk-in closet, pantry, private balcony, and in-unit washer & dryer. Bright split-bedroom layout offers comfort and privacy. Resort-style community amenities include pool, tennis courts, clubhouse, and bbq area. Prime coconut creek location near sawgrass expressway, shopping, restaurants, parks, and top-rated schools. Easy to show!