Royal Caribbean Club Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Royal Caribbean Club, 1200 Mariposa Ave #E104, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$2,600 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,010 SqFt
  • $2.57/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Royal Caribbean Club
1200 Mariposa Ave #E104, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Super charming garden style gables apartment in an amazing location, east of us1 and walking distance to um. Unit is spacious and completely remodeled. The caribbean club condo is quiet and private community. Unit is on ground level near the pool and has 2 parking spots directly outside of unit. Unit features a new ac, remodeled kitchen and baths, recessed lighting, and huge closets. Freshly painted and ready for occupancy. Unit is very clean and shows well. Must see! Call/text la today. Easy to show.
Unfurnished
Royal Caribbean Club, 1150 Madruga Ave #C304, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$2,050
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 614 SqFt
  • $3.34/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Royal Caribbean Club
1150 Madruga Ave #C304, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Location! Location! Location! Beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo for rent in the heart of coral gables! Featuring new flooring, updated kitchen cabinets, renovated bathroom, and a bright living space that opens to balcony views of a tropical courtyard and pool. Walk to university of miami, metro, sunset place, whole foods, publix, riviera park, downtown south miami, and just minutes from miracle mile, merrick park, and some of the area’s best restaurants, cafés, and shops, and much more. Laundry facility on site located on the first floor! Quick condo approval! Ready to move in! Will not last! Unit includes one covered parking space with an additional storage unit. Residents can also enjoy the community pool and tranquil garden areas—easy to show, call us today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑844
02‑/‑614
03‑/‑1,153
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 844
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 614
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 03
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,153
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions