$2,700
- 3 Beds
- 21/2 Baths
- 1,325 SqFt
- $2.04/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in The Shores At Isles Of Bayshore9239 SW 227th St #1, Cutler Bay, FL 33190Easy to show anytime! Welcome to the shores at the isles at bayshore! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath corner unit home offers a unique electric car charger, exclusive to the home and an open layout filled with natural light, an open kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a private fenced patio perfect for entertaining. Upstairs features a spacious primary suite with walk-in closet and dual sinks. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, playgrounds, and scenic lakes. Experience the relaxed coastal lifestyle of cutler bay, near black point marina, parks, shopping, dining, and top-rated schools all in a secure, family-friendly community.