The Oaks Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
The Oaks, 4111 Stirling Rd #308, Dania Beach, Florida 33314, image 1
$2,050 $40
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 945 SqFt
  • $2.17/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Oaks
4111 Stirling Rd #308, Dania Beach, FL 33314
Discover this inviting 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo available for lease, offered unfurnished and featuring stainless steel appliances. Tile flooring throughout, a serene pool view, spacious bedrooms, and generous closet space make this home ideal for comfortable, low-maintenance living. The open living area flows seamlessly to a private, screened balcony—perfect for unwinding at the end of the day. Ideally located just minutes from i-95 and the florida turnpike, this condo offers easy access to shopping, dining, schools (k–12), and nearby places of worship, all within walking distance. Additional amenities include an assigned parking space, laundry facilities on each floor, a clubhouse, and water, sewer, and trash included in the rent. With fast approval for qualified applicants, moving in is simple and hassle-free. Photos may show furnishings from a prior occupancy and are for reference only. Unit is offered unfurnished. Brand-new stainless steel microwave as shown in the individual photo.
Unfurnished
The Oaks, 4147 Stirling Rd #407, Dania Beach, Florida 33314, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 945 SqFt
  • $2.22/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Oaks
4147 Stirling Rd #407, Dania Beach, FL 33314
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom with balcony. Tile flooring throughout, wood cabinets in kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and granite counter tops. Water, garbage and sewer is included in the rent. Community has 2 pools, and a clubhouse with gym. Centrally located close to major highways.
Unfurnished
The Oaks, 4111 Stirling Rd #106, Dania Beach, Florida 33314, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 945 SqFt
  • $2.43/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Oaks
4111 Stirling Rd #106, Dania Beach, FL 33314
Fully renovated 2/1.5 located on the first floor. Beautiful tile floors, white wood cabinets, and granite counter tops with stainless steel appliances. Community pool, basketball court, and clubhouse gym. Water is included in the rent. Centrally located, close to major highways and shops.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
The Oaks, 4121 Stirling Rd #401, Dania Beach, Florida 33314, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,015 SqFt
  • $2.46/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Oaks
4121 Stirling Rd #401, Dania Beach, FL 33314
Large 2 bedroom 2 bathroom corner unit available for quick and easy move in . Updated flooring and kitchen , washer and dryer located in the unit . Close to major highways , 2 parking spots available and water is included in the rent .
Unfurnished
The Oaks, 4111 Stirling Rd #102, Dania Beach, Florida 33314, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 945 SqFt
  • $2.54/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in The Oaks
4111 Stirling Rd #102, Dania Beach, FL 33314
Convenient first floor renovated condo apartment, 2 bed 2 bath, spacious living room for entertaining, screened patio, ample closets. This unit comes with an additional storage unit perfect location, walking distance to the hard rock hotel resort, shopping and entertainment nearby, one assigned parking space plus guest parking available, community also offers 2 pools, laundry facility room. On site management.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/21,015
Lake
0211.5/2945
031‑/‑750
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,015
Exposure:
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1.5/2
Size SqFt: 945
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 750
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.02 miles)
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (1)
$2.2M - $2.2M
(0.32 miles)
(0.34 miles)
For Sale (2)
$235K - $250K
For Rent (4)
$2.1K - $2.4K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
74

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
37

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
56

100
Sound Score®