Dania Preserve Townhouses For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Dania Preserve, 4973 Oakmont Dr #1, Dania Beach, Florida 33312, image 1
$684,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,835 SqFt
  • $373/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for sale in Dania Preserve
4973 Oakmont Dr #1, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Brand new, corner unit. Never lived in builder model! Enjoy new construction without the wait in this 3br/2.5ba townhome in the gated community of dania preserve. Ideally located in dania beach, just minutes from beaches, shopping, dining & more. Primary bedroom located on the first floor. This spacious home offers modern finishes, an open layout & a lifestyle of comfort and convenience. Community amenities include a pool, clubhouse, fitness center & playground. Live the best of south florida living today! Square footage is approximate.
Dania Preserve, 4965 Oakmont Dr #2, Dania Beach, Florida 33312, image 1
$760,950
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,964 SqFt
  • $387/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for sale in Dania Preserve
4965 Oakmont Dr #2, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Brand new, never lived in builder model! Enjoy new construction without the wait in this 3br/2.5ba townhome located in the sought-after gated community of dania preserve. Perfectly situated in dania beach, you’ll be minutes from beaches, shopping, dining, and all that south florida has to offer. This spacious home blends style and convenience with modern finishes and an open layout. Community amenities include a pool, clubhouse, fitness center, and playground. Experience the best of the south florida lifestyle. Square footage is approximate.
Dania Preserve, 4941 Peacock Way #5838, Dania Beach, Florida 33312, image 1
$724,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,641 SqFt
  • $441/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for sale in Dania Preserve
4941 Peacock Way #5838, Dania Beach, FL 33312
A brand-new townhouse with a full lake view in dania beach! It has great 3 bedrooms , 2 bedrooms , living room, and backyard overlook the stunning lake. The clubhouse offers a pool, gym, lounge bar, and game rooms. The master bedroom featuring an en-suite bathroom and a walk-in closet.First floor spacious living room with full lake view , half bathroom and upstair there are 3 large bedrooms with lake views, along with an additional living area.Conveniently located just a 3-minute walk from publix supermarket! The hoa fees are fully paid through 2026

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.10 miles)
For Rent (1)
$6K - $6K
(0.15 miles)
For Sale (4)
$1.3M - $1.4M
For Rent (1)
$7K - $7K
(0.29 miles)
For Sale (2)
$1.4M - $1.7M
(0.37 miles)
For Sale (1)
$767K - $767K
For Rent (2)
$3.8K - $4K
(0.45 miles)
For Rent (2)
$4K - $4.2K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
1

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.