Dalton View Houses For SaleAirbnbNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Dalton View, 234 SE 3rd Ter, Dania Beach, Florida 33004, image 1
$515,000 $35K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,287 SqFt
  • $400/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Dalton View
234 SE 3rd Ter, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Dania beach retreat opportunities like this don't come twice — the best-priced home in the neighborhood, less than a mile from stunning beaches, on an oversized south-facing lot with room for a pool, boat, and rv. Move-in ready with a new roof, impact windows and doors, and a sun-filled layout, all minutes from fll, top dining, shopping, and highways. The location is rare. The price is rarer. Act now.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.08 miles)
For Rent (1)
$5.5K - $5.5K
(0.10 miles)
(0.11 miles)
For Sale (6)
$600K - $775K
For Rent (1)
$4.1K - $4.1K
(0.15 miles)
For Sale (1)
$160K - $160K
(0.17 miles)
For Sale (3)
$615K - $2M
For Rent (3)
$3.4K - $8.5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
78

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
40

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
68

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Dania Beach
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Dania Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile