Pine Meadow Estates Houses For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Pine Meadow Estates, 13751 Pine Meadow Ct, Davie, Florida 33325, image 1
$2,725,000 $100K
  • 9 Beds
  • 7 Baths
  • 5,613 SqFt
  • $485/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Pine Meadow Estates
13751 Pine Meadow Ct, Davie, FL 33325
Most homes offer space—this one delivers scale, lifestyle, and presence at a completely different level. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in davie, this impressive estate spans over 7, 000 sq ft with 9 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms, designed for those who want room to live, entertain, and truly spread out. From the moment you enter, soaring ceilings and expansive open living areas create a grand first impression. Natural light pours through the home, highlighting the scale of each space. The layout is thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and large gatherings, with a seamless flow between the chef’s kitchen, multiple living areas, and entertainment spaces. This home is built for lifestyle. Enjoy a private cinema, game room, and dedicated gym, creating a full in-home experience without ever needing to leave. Every room feels oversized, every space intentional—perfect for large families, multi-generational living, or hosting at a high level. Step outside and the property truly separates itself. The backyard is a resort-style retreat on a massive lot, featuring a heated pool, spa, hammocks, and a full bbq area. The scale of the outdoor space is exceptional—offering privacy, openness, and the kind of setting that feels like a private resort. Whether entertaining guests or enjoying quiet nights under the stars, this is where the home truly shines.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster