Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Waterford At Kings Point, 148 Waterford G Way, Delray Beach, Florida 33446, image 1
$2,700
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 883 SqFt
  • $3.06/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Waterford At Kings Point
148 Waterford G Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Seasonal rental , beautifully updated 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms walk in shower, open concept kitchen quartz countertops, lots of storage, tiled throughout. State of the art theater and club house with live showes, indoor and outdoor pools, cafeteria, tennis and golf there is a gym, in monaco club house you have the bistro, and beautiful pools also in flanders club house, we have courtesy buses to take you shopping, and much more... Close to the beach, delray beach and restaurants, and publix,

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.12 miles)
For Sale (5)
$109.9K - $132.9K
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (8)
$105K - $199K
(0.33 miles)
For Sale (6)
$108K - $215K
(0.34 miles)
For Sale (3)
$131K - $174.5K
(0.41 miles)
For Sale (7)
$439K - $699K
For Rent (2)
$4.5K - $6K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
5

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.