Windycreek Houses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Windycreek, 215 NW 40th Ave, Delray Beach, Florida 33445, image 1
$3,350
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,240 SqFt
  • $2.70/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Windycreek
215 NW 40th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom home located in the desirable windy creek community of delray beach. This quiet, gated neighborhood offers a friendly atmosphere with tree lined streets and easy access to downtown, beaches, and major highways. The residence features an open layout, updated kitchen, and private outdoor space perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Community amenities include a pool and well kept common areas. Washer/dryer in unit. Minimum credit score 650. Hoa approval required. Showing on may 16..

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
21

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
46

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Delray Beach
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Delray Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile