El Portal, FL Real Estate For Sale

Results 2 of 2
OPEN SUN, 6-8PM
Village Of El Portal, 8801 N Miami Ave, El Portal, Florida 33150, image 1
$1,349,999 $1
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,982 SqFt
  • $681/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Village Of El Portal
8801 N Miami Ave, El Portal, FL 33150
Luxury home—every major upgrade already completed, just move in and enjoy. Fully renovated with all new electrical, plumbing, hvac, appliances, a brand new metal roof, and hurricane-impact windows and doors. Interiors feature oak hardwood flooring and refined high-end finishes throughout. Chef's kitchen with quartzite countertops and premium appliances. Spa-inspired bathrooms, huge spacious closets, and a large bonus room offer flexible living. A true showcase home with standout curb appeal. Ideally located minutes from beaches, restaurants, the airport, &i-95
OPEN SUN, 6-6PM
Soars River Estates, 260 NW 86th St, El Portal, Florida 33150, image 1
$1,375,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,945 SqFt
  • $707/SqFt
High-End
House for sale in Soars River Estates
260 NW 86th St, El Portal, FL 33150
Elegant riverfront oasis, meticulously detailed redesigned 3-bed/2.5-bath, plus separated space for possible in-law suite with water view. Grand open living area with lighting enhancements, new gleaming porcelain flooring. Bright waterfall styled kitchen island, sleek state of the art stainless steel appliances. Residence spans 2, 544 total square feet, including versatile 2-car garage featuring kitchenette, a/c & water closet. New cat 5 metal roof, impact windows & doors for peace of mind, the property also boasts elegant waterfront yard lighting & new irrigation system. Abundant parking, with circular driveway connecting to side & rear driveways, space for boat/rv. So much more to mention! Schedule your private viewing today and prepare to be captivated by this extraordinary offering.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
El Portal, FL Snapshot
24
Active Inventory
1
New Listings
$499K to $2.2M
Price Tier
3
Pending Sales
$930K
Median Closed Price
102
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in El Portal, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile