Costa Blanca Villas Townhouses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 7 of 7
Unfurnished
Costa Blanca Villas, 1081 NW 5th St, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,700 $200
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,715 SqFt
  • $1.57/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Costa Blanca Villas
1081 NW 5th St, Florida City, FL 33034
Reduced move-in cost & accepts section 8! This bright end-unit rental offers abundant natural light and a welcoming open layout that seamlessly connects the living area and kitchen, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features expansive cabinet space and stainless-steel appliances, providing both style and functionality. A separate den area adds flexibility for a home office, playroom, or additional lounge space. The spacious primary bedroom includes an ensuite bath and a walk-in closet for added comfort and convenience.
Unfurnished
Costa Blanca Villas, 1041 NW 5th St, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,390
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,425 SqFt
  • $1.68/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Costa Blanca Villas
1041 NW 5th St, Florida City, FL 33034
New construction 2024 , *only 2 months to move in*, 3 beds, 3 full bath, on the first floor there is 1 bedroom and 1 full bathroom, impact windows, washer and dryer, assigned parking space for 2 cars in front of the property plus guest parking, pets are welcome. See broker remark.
Unfurnished
Costa Blanca Villas, 1009 NW 4th Ter, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,425 SqFt
  • $1.68/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Costa Blanca Villas
1009 NW 4th Ter, Florida City, FL 33034
Remodeled new-construction 2023 villa featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Functional layout with 1 bedroom and 1 full bathroom on the first floor. Property includes impact windows, in-unit washer and dryer, and 2 assigned parking spaces directly in front, plus visitor parking. Pets welcome. Conveniently located near robert is here, the turnpike, outlet mall, and the new publix.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Costa Blanca Villas, 1069 NW 4th Ter, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,590
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,425 SqFt
  • $1.82/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Costa Blanca Villas
1069 NW 4th Ter, Florida City, FL 33034
Like new 3 bed 3 full bath townhome with fenced yard surrounded by new construction homes in the area. Close to robert is here, turnpike, outlet mall, & new publix. Come see this unit, easy to show & perfect for any family.
New - 1 day 14 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Costa Blanca Villas, 440 NW 11th Ave #1, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,650
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,425 SqFt
  • $1.86/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Costa Blanca Villas
440 NW 11th Ave #1, Florida City, FL 33034
This beautifully maintained townhouse features three generously sized bedrooms and three full bathrooms, designed with a smart layout that balances open communal spaces with private retreats for everyone in the household. The main level welcomes you with a bright, open-concept living and dining area filled with natural light, flowing effortlessly into a well-equipped kitchen with modern appliances, ample cabinetry, and plenty of counter space. A full bathroom on the main floor adds everyday convenience for guests and residents alike. Upstairs, the primary suite offers a peaceful escape with a private en-suite bathroom and generous closet space. Two additional bedrooms share a well-appointed full bathroom — ideal for family members, guests, or a home office setup.
Unfurnished
Costa Blanca Villas, 1037 NW 5th St, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,700 $50
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,425 SqFt
  • $1.89/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Costa Blanca Villas
1037 NW 5th St, Florida City, FL 33034
New construction 2024 villa, 3 beds, 3 full bath, on the first floor there is 1 bedroom and 1 full bathroom, impact windows, washer and dryer, assigned parking space for 2 cars in front of the property plus visitor, pets are welcome.
Partially
Costa Blanca Villas, 1070 nw 6th terrace 1070th Nw 6th Ter #1070, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,400 $150
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Costa Blanca Villas
1070 nw 6th terrace 1070th Nw 6th Ter #1070, Florida City, FL 33034
Beautiful property with a large, enclosed patio and entertainment area. 3 full bathrooms and 3 full bedrooms, one downstairs and two upstairs, completely new. First , security and last month. ... Session 8

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Unfurnished
Keys Pointe, 440 NE 4th St, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,208 SqFt
  • $1.74/SqFt
Villa for rent in Keys Pointe
440 NE 4th St, Florida City, FL 33034
Beautiful corner modern townhouse for rent located in the exclusive community of keys pointe in florida city. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a kitchen with stainless steel appliances, in-unit washer and dryer, and a private patio. The community offers a pool, gym, playground, and security. Excellent location near the turnpike, shopping centers, and schools. Move-in ready—enjoy comfortable and secure living today!
Unfurnished
Keys Pointe, 540 NE 5th Ln, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,200 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,208 SqFt
  • $1.82/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Keys Pointe
540 NE 5th Ln, Florida City, FL 33034
Impeccable unit at keys pointe. Unit is remodeled, new paint, new lighting fixtures, new flooring in stairs and second floor (laminate floors), new toilets, new vanities, ready for occupancy. Great community in florida city, easy access to turnpike and great amenities. Beautiful club house featuring pool, gym, community room, basketball court, and kids park. Vacant and ready for occupancy.
Unfurnished
Southern Pointe Villas, 582 SW 2nd Pl, Florida City, Florida 33034, image 1
$2,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,276 SqFt
  • $1.96/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Southern Pointe Villas
582 SW 2nd Pl, Florida City, FL 33034
Beautiful and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in a convenient and desirable area with easy access to the florida turnpike. This spacious residence offers an open floor plan filled with abundant natural light, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere. The home features an updated kitchen and bathrooms, along with a private patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. Ideally situated near shopping centers, restaurants, schools, and public transportation, this property combines comfort, convenience, and accessibility. Easy to qualify—don’t miss this opportunity!
1 - 3 of 12 Results

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
78

100
Transit Score®
Good Transit. Many nearby public transportation options.
63

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
67

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
69

100

Florida City
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Florida City, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile