La Quintana Manor Houses For Rent

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
La Quintana Manor, 1389 SW 24th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312, image 1
$2,720 $110
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,339 SqFt
  • $2.03/SqFt
House for rent in La Quintana Manor
1389 SW 24th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Adorable home ready for move in! This home offers 3 bedroom and 2 bathrooms located in beautiful place. In addition, this home features tile floors. The modern kitchen is equipped with modern appliances and offers updated cabinets with plenty of storage space. The beautiful patio offers plenty of open space for enjoying gorgeous days outdoors. The private, fenced in backyard, is perfect for pets or for enjoying gorgeous days outdoors. Home has neutral paint throughout. This home won't last long. Apply today! Note: resident is responsible for installing their own washer & dryer. Move in dates are tentative and subject to change. All our homes convey in safe, clean & fully functional conditions. Prices and availability are subject to change at any time.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Frequently Asked Questions

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
75

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
28

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
70

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
70

100

Related Searches in Fort Lauderdale, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile