Fort Pierce No HOA Multifamily Homes For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Fort Pierce No HOA, 3109 Avenue B Ave, Fort Pierce, Florida 34950, image 1
$279,000 $10K
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,350 SqFt
  • $207/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Fort Pierce No HOA
3109 Avenue B Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single family detached, ready to move in. 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Corner lot. No hoa. Bring your best offer.
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Fort Pierce No HOA, 706 Dundas Ct, Fort Pierce, Florida 34950, image 1
$285,999 $989
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,300 SqFt
  • $220/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Fort Pierce No HOA
706 Dundas Ct, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
This beautiful home was completed on 1/11/2026, this move-in ready new construction home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1, 300 sq ft on a 5, 000 sq ft lot. No hoa. All-new roof, systems, flooring, and finishes.. Just minutes to downtown fort pierce ;close to beaches ; near sunrise theatre ; growing area with strong potential. View today! Motivated seller. This is an amazing home and will not last. 1st time buyers welcome. A must see..
Fort Pierce No HOA, 2902 Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, Florida 34981, image 1
$495,000 $19K
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,012 SqFt
  • $246/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Fort Pierce No HOA
2902 Grove Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Motivated sellers! Seller offering a $15, 000 credit at closing toward remodeling or updates. Nestled on over 1.05 acres of beautifully maintained property, this 3br/3ba pool home with an oversized 2-car garage offers privacy, comfort, and endless potential with no hoa. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features formal living and dining areas, a spacious family room, inviting kitchen with breakfast bar, and an enclosed sunroom overlooking the peaceful backyard setting. Step outside to your fully fenced tropical retreat complete with a unique heart-shaped pool, mature landscaping, and ample space for gardening or entertaining. The large workshop includes power, water, and fans, making it ideal for hobbies, storage, or business use. Major updates include a brand-new roof (2025) and two new a/c units (2024). Located in a quiet neighborhood, this property combines acreage living with functionality and charm. Home sold as-is. Schedule your private showing today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 4 days 2 hrs ago
Fort Pierce No HOA, 9610 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, Florida 34945, image 1
$1,499,888
  • 3 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 2,392 SqFt
  • $627/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Fort Pierce No HOA
9610 Orange Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
4.85 acres several hundred ft east of turnpike overpass on the north side of orange ave. House over 2, 400 sf with 2 outbuildings each approx 3, 000 sf. Zoning ar-1 call del tiegs for showings
Fort Pierce No HOA, 201 N 29th St, Fort Pierce, Florida 34947, image 1
$149,999 $25K
  • 0.68 Acres
  • $220,587/Acre
Entry-Level
Land for sale in Fort Pierce No HOA
201 N 29th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Large empty lot .68 acre, can be split into 3 different parcels with zoning dept. Approval. Lot is cleared and ready to build on. It is located in a residential area near restaurants and other businesses. Bring your builder and start the home of your dreams.
Fort Pierce No HOA, 2321 Sneed Rd, Fort Pierce, Florida 34945, image 1
$1,749,490 $10
  • 51.44 Acres
  • $34,010/Acre
Entry-Level
Land for sale in Fort Pierce No HOA
2321 Sneed Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Do not miss out on this 51-acre tract on sneed road. This fully fenced, high & dry property offers the tranquility of a private retreat with the convenience of being just minutes from i-95, the fl turnpike, beaches, and historic downtown. With well, zoned ag-5, no hoa and no restrictions, the possibilities are endless.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.11 miles)
(0.17 miles)
For Sale (1)
$145K - $145K
(0.20 miles)
For Sale (1)
$295K - $295K
(0.38 miles)
For Sale (3)
$208.7K - $340K
For Rent (1)
$2.3K - $2.3K
(0.42 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
5

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
43

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
80

100

Fort Pierce
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Fort Pierce, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile