Golden Glades, FL Townhouses For Sale

Results 9 of 9
Mansion Townhouse, 15115 NE 6th Ave #32, Golden Glades, Florida 33162, image 1
$249,000 $20K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,620 SqFt
  • $154/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Mansion Townhouse
15115 NE 6th Ave #32, Golden Glades, FL 33162
3/2 townhouse fully remodeled and rented. Great for investors 1. Yearly rented $2400
251 NE 142nd St #21A, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33161, image 1
$300,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,772 SqFt
  • $169/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
251 NE 142nd St #21A, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33161
No fha financing!!!. Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offering 1, 772 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of north miami. This well-designed home features an open and functional floor plan with generous living and dining areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter space, while the large bedrooms provide comfort and flexibility for families, guests, or a home office setup. The primary suite includes a private bath and plenty of closet space. Enjoy the convenience of a low-maintenance lifestyle in a centrally located community close to shopping, dining, major highways, schools, and beaches. A great opportunity for homeowners or investors looking for space, location, and value in miami-dade county.
15153 NE 6th Ave #10, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33162, image 1
$280,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,620 SqFt
  • $173/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
15153 NE 6th Ave #10, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33162
Great 3/2. Two stories. Patio belongs to the unit. Easy to show.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
The Arbour, 314 NE 142nd St #16C, Golden Glades, Florida 33161, image 1
$285,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $238/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in The Arbour
314 NE 142nd St #16C, Golden Glades, FL 33161
Experience the charm and elegance of this fully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom property in the arbour townhouse community. Offering 1, 200 sq ft of beautifully designed living space, this home features an open, bright layout with ample natural light. Enjoy the privacy of your own backyard, perfect for relaxation or hosting gatherings. The property includes an assigned parking space, guest parking, and a utility room. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, and major highways, this home is ideal for first-time buyers or investors. Please note that some images have been professionally edited through a photoshoot to highlight the property's features.
Woodlands Of Miami, 14241 Memorial Hwy 9f Hwy #9F, Golden Glades, Florida 33161, image 1
$284,995 $1
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,182 SqFt
  • $241/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Woodlands Of Miami
14241 Memorial Hwy 9f Hwy #9F, Golden Glades, FL 33161
Discover this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse in the private woodlands of miami community, surrounded by lush tropical landscaping. The spacious, light-filled layout offers comfortable living with a kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. Brand new ac unit. The primary suite provides a peaceful retreat with plenty of closet space, while the second bedroom is perfect for guests, a second bedroom, or a home office. Step outside to your lush backyard garden, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Just steps away, you’ll find breathtaking canal views, surrounded by luscious tropical foliage — the perfect place to unwind and enjoy nature’s beauty. Conveniently located near top schools, shopping, dining, and highways. Don’t miss this exceptional opportunity
The Lofts Town Villas, 1480 NE 151st St #101, Golden Glades, Florida 33161, image 1
$280,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,086 SqFt
  • $258/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in The Lofts Town Villas
1480 NE 151st St #101, Golden Glades, FL 33161
Great townhouse in north miami beach, 1st floor entrance open concenpt kitchen + living room + dinning room + half bath room, with a private front and back backyard. 2nd floor 2 big bedrooms with 1 full bathroom. Fully renovated. New ac, impact windows. Rented do not bother tenants
1500 NE 151st St #104, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33161, image 1
$320,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,086 SqFt
  • $295/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
1500 NE 151st St #104, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33161
Beautifull townhouse in north miami fully renovated, new impact windows, new ac, corner unit bigger front backyard, 1st floor entrance: living-dinning room + open concept kitchen + half bath room + storage + back private patio. 2nd floor 2 big bedrooms (1 walking closet) sharing 1 full bathroom. 1 parking assigned.
1560 NE 151st St #102, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33161, image 1
$320,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,075 SqFt
  • $298/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
1560 NE 151st St #102, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33161
Great townhouse in north miami beach, fully renovated, new impact windows. 1st floor entrance open concept kitchen + living room + half bathroom + storage, front backyard + back patio, 2nd floor 2 big bedrooms sharing 1 full bathroom. 1 parking assigned. Tenant occupied no not disturb tenants. Good opportunity for investors.
1520 NE 151st St #103, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33161, image 1
$320,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,075 SqFt
  • $298/SqFt
Townhouse for sale
1520 NE 151st St #103, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33161
Great townhouse in north miami, fully renovated, new impact windows, 1st floor entrance open concept kitchen + living room + half bathroom + storage, front backyard & back patio. 2nd floor 2 big bedrooms sharing 1 full bathroom. 1 parking assigned.
Golden Glades, FL Snapshot
121
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$98K to $8M
Price Tier
16
Pending Sales
$570K
Median Closed Price
111
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Golden Glades, FL

Golden Glades, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
Golden Glades, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Golden Glades, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Golden Glades, FL Search by Rent Price Tier