Results 12 of 12
New - 6 days 12 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 4, 809 Sky Pine Way #F, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,370 SqFt
  • $1.57/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Pine Ridge North 4
809 Sky Pine Way #F, Greenacres, FL 33415
This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with stunning lake views is available now for annual lease in 55+ community of pine ridge north iv. This home features an open living and dining area with vaulted ceilings, filling the space with natural light and showcasing serene water views throughout. The spacious primary suite offers tile flooring and a large walk-in closet, while the second bedroom features brand-new carpet. Relax and unwind in the oversized air-conditioned patio overlooking the lake, or enjoy additional outdoor patio space at the front entrance. The pine ridge north iv community is a 55+ neighborhood and offers a welcoming clubhouse with regular events, along with a heated pool and spa, tennis, and pickleball courts. Trucks are permitted and one pet up to 25 lbs is welcome.
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Pine Ridge North 2, 604 Sea Pine Way #A, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,370 SqFt
  • $1.68/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
604 Sea Pine Way #A, Greenacres, FL 33415
2-bedroom, 2-bath villa in pine ridge north ii, an all-ages community in greenacres. Open layout with enclosed patio and a pond view. Comfortable living areas, community pool and a convenient location near shopping and dining. No pets and no smoking permitted. Move-in ready! A secure storage closet on the back patio is reserved for the landlord's use. Additionally, a curio cabinet with display items stays as a furnishing.
New - 3 days 8 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 2, 633 Sea Pine Way #C, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,450
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,370 SqFt
  • $1.79/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
633 Sea Pine Way #C, Greenacres, FL 33415
Beautiful remodeled villa available for rent featuring 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. This charming home offers a spacious layout, a beautiful lake view in the back, and both front and back patios perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The villa is updated and move in ready, located in a peaceful setting with plenty of outdoor space to enjoy.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 1, 504 Shady Pine Way #A2, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,115 SqFt
  • $1.88/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 1
504 Shady Pine Way #A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom second-floor unit located in greenacres. Available april 1, 2026. Up to two pets allowed with a $250 deposit. Move-in requires first month's rent, security deposit, and hoa application fees. Minimum 650 credit score required.
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 1, 537 Shady Pine Way #D2, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,200 $250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,115 SqFt
  • $1.97/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 1
537 Shady Pine Way #D2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located on the second floor, offering serene lake views. The bright and open living area features modern upgrades, including a contemporary kitchen and updated bathrooms. Both bedrooms offer spacious walk-in closets for ample storage. This all-ages community includes resort-style amenities such as a pool and tennis court, perfect for both relaxation and recreation.
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 1, 511 Shady Pine Way #D2, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,200 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,115 SqFt
  • $1.97/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 1
511 Shady Pine Way #D2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Welcome home to this bright and spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the desirable greenacres area. This well-maintained unit features a comfortable open layout, generously sized bedrooms, and abundant natural light throughout. Enjoy peaceful community living while being just minutes from shopping centers, restaurants, parks, and major roadways for an easy commute.
Furnished
Pine Ridge North 1, 519 Shady Pine Way #A2, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,200 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,115 SqFt
  • $1.97/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 1
519 Shady Pine Way #A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Take advantage of this newly renovated fresh and clean condo in the palm tree lined community of pine ridge north i. Community boasts wonderful pool and clubhouse area along with walking paths surrounding duck-filled pond. In the heart of anything you'll need shopping wise and a 10 minute drive to the beach.
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 3, 712 Sunny Pine Way #G1, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,068 SqFt
  • $2.01/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 3
712 Sunny Pine Way #G1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 2, 616 Sea Pine Way #C3, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,005 SqFt
  • $2.09/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
616 Sea Pine Way #C3, Greenacres, FL 33415
Move into this newly renovated property, with an updated kitchen and stainless steel appliances. New wood flooring, freshly painted, and renovated bathrooms. On-site laundry. No age restrictions! All of this with an excellent location: just 3 minutes from okeeheelee park, 2 minutes from publix, walmart, gyms, gas stations, 7 minutes from wellington mall, and more. Easy to commute to i95 and fl. Turnpike. Community features: lake with walking trails, club house with pool and games, common areas with grills and more. Just bring your toothbrush!! Don't miss this one!
New - 5 days 10 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 2, 628 N Sea Pine Way #A2, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,005 SqFt
  • $2.14/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
628 N Sea Pine Way #A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Unfurnished
Pine Ridge North 2, 629 Sea Pine Way #D3, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,005 SqFt
  • $2.19/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
629 Sea Pine Way #D3, Greenacres, FL 33415
Stunning condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms! Completely renovated to feature modern bathrooms, an updated kitchen, and granite countertops. Enjoy the convenience of an amazing location, just minutes away from schools, colleges, supermarkets, numerous plazas and turpike. Cable is included. Buyer and buyer's agent are responsible for verifying all hoa information, requirements, fees, and restrictions directly with the hoa.
Negotiable
Pine Ridge North 2, 629 Sea Pine Way #D2, Greenacres, Florida 33415, image 1
$2,350 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,005 SqFt
  • $2.34/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Pine Ridge North 2
629 Sea Pine Way #D2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental in the heart of greenacres! This bright and spacious unit features modern finishes, neutral flooring throughout, and abundant natural light. The updated interior offers a clean, contemporary feel perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Enjoy an oversized screened-in patio—ideal for relaxing. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.12 miles)
(0.14 miles)
For Sale (20)
$185K - $349.9K
For Rent (2)
$2.1K - $2.4K
(0.22 miles)
For Sale (10)
$230K - $399K
For Rent (3)
$2.1K - $2.4K
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (7)
$199K - $290K
For Rent (3)
$2.2K - $2.4K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
13

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
36

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Pine Ridge North Communities in Greenacres, FL

Greenacres
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Greenacres, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile