Alameda Homes Villas For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Alameda Homes, 5375 W 23rd Ct #14-10, Hialeah, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 936 SqFt
  • $2.78/SqFt
Premium
Villa for rent in Alameda Homes
5375 W 23rd Ct #14-10, Hialeah, FL 33016
Updated 3 bed 1.5 baths townhouse. Property has 1 bedroom downstairs great for guests. Property has a washer and dryer, updated kitchen, updated bathrooms and 2 assigned parking spaces. Townhouse is located in hialeah near everything. Easy to show and we accept pets.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.06 miles)
For Sale (1)
$285K - $285K
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K
(0.07 miles)
For Sale (1)
$230K - $230K
(0.09 miles)
(0.10 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
68

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
32

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Hialeah
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile