Hialeah Gardens, FL Real Estate For Rent

Results 20 of 20
Unfurnished
Samari Lake East, 10000 NW 80th Ct #2521, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,280 SqFt
  • $1.88/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Samari Lake East
10000 NW 80th Ct #2521, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Amazing three bedroom apartment in a nice and friendly condominium .. Green areas , incredible views to the lake, pool and bb1 area. Close to the heart of hialeah.. Nice schools and westland mall. Unil will be painted and clean prior move in to the new tenant.
Unfurnished
Berkshire West, 8974 NW 112th St, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33018, image 1
$3,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,666 SqFt
  • $1.92/SqFt
House for rent in Berkshire West
8974 NW 112th St, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
Family home in hialeah gardens featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Confortable kitchen. Incluides 2 parking spaces." no hoa ". Move-in ready.** good location: florida turpike. I 75 and palmetto. Water, electricity and internet are included.
Grand Vista, 8851 NW 119th St #4203, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33018, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $2/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand Vista
8851 NW 119th St #4203, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
Pacious 2 bed / 2 bath condo - prime location welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit featuring a large living room and separate family room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located on the second floor, directly in front of the stairs for easy access. This home has been freshly painted and includes new appliances, giving it a clean and modern feel. Washer and dryer hookups are available for your convenience. Ideally situated close to schools, parks, and shopping centers, making everyday living easy and convenient. Property is on a lock box. Send a request by showing the time.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Maria Luisa Estates, 8851 NW 119th St #2222-2, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33018, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $2.08/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Maria Luisa Estates
8851 NW 119th St #2222-2, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
Unfurnished
Bel Air, 12377 NW 97th Pl, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33018, image 1
$3,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,424 SqFt
  • $2.11/SqFt
House for rent in Bel Air
12377 NW 97th Pl, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
Well-maintained and move-in ready home in the heart of hialeah gardens! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers approximately 1, 400 sq ft of comfortable living space with a well-designed layout. Enjoy a bright formal living and dining area, plus an additional family room—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The property features a full-size washer and dryer, stainless steel appliances, and a 2020 a/c unit, and has been recently painted and well maintained. Step outside to a large covered porch ideal for outdoor living, along with a fully fenced backyard and side areas for added privacy and functionality. The low-maintenance exterior includes a convenient wraparound walkway. Spacious driveway with parking for up to 4 vehicles. Ideally located just minutes from major highways, supermarkets, schools, and everyday essentials. No hoa approval required—fast and easy move-in. Available july 1, 2026.
Unfurnished
Samari Lake East, 10090 NW 80th Ct #1203, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,050
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $2.14/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Samari Lake East
10090 NW 80th Ct #1203, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Spacious and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment featuring a modern kitchen, tile flooring throughout, and washer and dryer inside the unit. Located in the desirable samari lakes area, close to major highways, shopping, dining, and schools. Community amenities include a pool and bbq area. One assigned space.
Unfurnished
Samari Lake East, 10000 NW 80th Ct #2418, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $2.19/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Samari Lake East
10000 NW 80th Ct #2418, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Show & rent! Beautiful centrally located 2/2 with washer and dryer inside the unit, located close to schools, shopping, place of worship and all highways. This unit is truly a hidden gem-a rare combination of location and unbeatable value. Community is gated and has 24 hours security. Ready to move in!!!
Unfurnished
Samari Lake East, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $2.19/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Samari Lake East
Undisclosed Address, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Spacious and bright 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located on the 4th floor of the desirable samari lake condominium. This well-maintained unit offers plenty of natural light, generously sized bedrooms, and a large walk-in closet. Features include impact windows, impact sliding glass door and new front door, brand new vinyl floors and fresh paint. Water is included in the rent. The building offers two elevators and one assigned parking space and one extra parking space.Enjoy living in a gated community with 24/7 security, conveniently located just minutes from the palmetto expressway and westland mall. Close to walmart, publix, sedano’s, shopping, restaurants, and major highways. The tenant needs to have a renters insurance after it's been aproved the condo applicaton
New - 1 day 15 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Kasalta Villas, 11115 W Okeechobee Rd #124, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33018, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,568 SqFt
  • $2.23/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Kasalta Villas
11115 W Okeechobee Rd #124, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
This luxurious and spacious home offers 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom located in the quiet and desirable community of kasalta villas. This property also offers two parking spaces directly in front of the unit. The outdoor patio is designed for entertaining. The home is in excellent condition and truly move-in ready.
Unfurnished
Samari Lake East, 10090 NW 80th Ct #1202, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,145 $10
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $2.23/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Samari Lake East
10090 NW 80th Ct #1202, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Spectacular bright apartment with east-west exposure on the second floor. New quality sliding door on balcony. All tile floors, water included. Washer dryer inside. Lakefront pathway with trees inside the complex. Gated community with security guard, swimming pool. Management on site.
Unfurnished
Samari Lake East, 10000 NW 80th Ct #2415, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $2.24/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Samari Lake East
10000 NW 80th Ct #2415, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Beautifully updated and move-in ready unit featuring impact windows and doors, stainless steel appliances, and a bright, comfortable layout with plenty of natural light. Enjoy a relaxing lake view, perfect for unwinding after a long day. Functional kitchen with ample cabinet space. Washer and dryer inside the unit for added convenience. Water, sewer, and trash are included in the rent. Ideally located in a central area near top schools, shopping plazas, restaurants, and major highways. Tenant occupied until the end of april. Please call or text the listing agent to coordinate showings.
Unfurnished
Samari Lake East, 10000 NW 80th Ct #2261, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $2.29/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Samari Lake East
10000 NW 80th Ct #2261, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo with remodeled bathrooms, tile floors, and in-unit washer/dryer. Modern kitchen, water included in rent. Peaceful, well-kept community just minutes from the palmetto expressway. A great mix of comfort, convenience, and value — don’t miss this opportunity!
Unfurnished
Samari Lake East, 10090 NW 80th Ct #1350, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,200 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 960 SqFt
  • $2.29/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Samari Lake East
10090 NW 80th Ct #1350, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
2/2remodled . Gated entry . With washer/dryer inside unit .
Unfurnished
Silver Gardens, 10017 W Okeechobee Rd #202, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 996 SqFt
  • $2.31/SqFt
Condo for rent in Silver Gardens
10017 W Okeechobee Rd #202, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom featuring a comfortable master suite, 2 dedicated parking spaces, and a convenient location close to schools, major roads and shopping centers. Ideal foe easy commuting and everyday living. Move in requires first month and security deposit. Call listing agent for showings 786-287-1218
Unfurnished
Grand Vista, 8851 NW 119th St #1206-1, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33018, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $2.36/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand Vista
8851 NW 119th St #1206-1, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
Beautiful and spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment offering approximately 1, 100 square feet of comfortable living space in a well-maintained and desirable community. This bright unit features an open-concept layout with a generous living and dining area, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen is well-appointed with ample cabinet space and conveniently connects to the main living area, creating a functional flow throughout the home.
Unfurnished
Palm Springs Garden, 120 Royal Palm Rd #301, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,050
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 817 SqFt
  • $2.51/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Palm Springs Garden
120 Royal Palm Rd #301, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Impeccably maintained & remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in hialeah gardens within "palm springs gardens" community featuring a spacious and functional layout with abundant storage throughout. The updated kitchen offers granite countertops and elegant wood-like cabinetry. Enjoy all new impact windows and a brand-new a/c unit for added comfort and peace of mind. The unit features a lovely enclosed balcony with additional storage space, perfect for relaxing or extra functionality. Convenient laundry facilities and extra storage for the unit are located on the same floor. Includes one assigned parking space plus guest parking. Ideally located near westland mall with easy access to the palmetto expressway, and close to schools, shopping, and dining options. Move-in ready and perfectly situated for convenience and comfort! Easy to show!! Call la
Unfurnished
Vista Del Lago, 9915 W Okeechobee Rd #2-201, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$3,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,190 SqFt
  • $2.52/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Vista Del Lago
9915 W Okeechobee Rd #2-201, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Freshly remodeled, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment with direct lake views! Featuring brand new modern stainless-steel appliances! Located in a safe gated community, with easy access to major highways! Contact listing agent for showing! Available may 5th!
New - 1 day 22 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Grand Vista, 8851 NW 119th St #6201, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33018, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 920 SqFt
  • $2.61/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Grand Vista
8851 NW 119th St #6201, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
Spacious 2 bedroom 1 bath apartment on second floor. Grand vista community in hialeah washer and dryer inside. Exclusive amenities: pool, gym close to shopping, school, etc. 2 security deposit and first month
Unfurnished
Silver Gardens Villas, 10101 W Okeechobee Rd #13202, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,300 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 870 SqFt
  • $2.64/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Silver Gardens Villas
10101 W Okeechobee Rd #13202, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Discover this cozy 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental in hialeah gardens, perfect for anyone seeking comfort and a great location for $2, 300 a month. The home offers a spacious layout with modern finishes, a fully equipped kitchen, and plenty of natural light. It also includes in-unit laundry and assigned parking. Conveniently located near schools, shops, and major highways, everything you need is just minutes away. Don’t miss this opportunity to make this place your new home! Movie in with just 1st month and security deposit!
Unfurnished
Samari Lake East, 10090 NW 80th Ct #1321, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$2,200 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Samari Lake East
10090 NW 80th Ct #1321, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Very nice apartment in front of the lake. Living area and all bedrooms with a great view watching directly to the lake. 3 bedroom and 2 bathrooms in a nice and very friendly community. Washer & dryer inside the unit. Playground for kids, swimming pool, green areas with barbecue facilities. Open views to the lake. Very close to the heart of hialeah, schools, westland shopping mall, palmetto expressway and supermarkets. Ready on march 14th 2026. One parking space assigned but a possibility of a second one.
Hialeah Gardens, FL Snapshot
20
Active Inventory
2
New Listings
$2.1K to $3.5K
Price Tier
6
Pending Sales
$2.4K
Median Closed Price