Hialeah Gardens, FL Land For Sale

Results 2 of 2
10831 NW 144th St, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33018, image 1
$4,995,000 $505K
  • 1.12 Acres
  • $4,459,821/Acre
Land for sale
10831 NW 144th St, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
Vacant land with fence included. Any other unattached property currently on the lot does not convey.
8015 NW 98th St, Hialeah Gardens, Florida 33016, image 1
$3,250,000
  • 0.7 Acres
  • $4,642,857/Acre
Land for sale
8015 NW 98th St, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
This three folio land assemblage is offered strictly as unimproved land for redevelopment. Existing structures are not the focus of value. Totaling approximately 30, 263 sf (0.69 ac) along nw 98 street in hialeah gardens with b3 commercial liberal zoning comparable to iu1 and in1 industrial districts under miami dade county code. Includes one 10, 069 sf warehouse and two paved lots. Public water and sewer access. Prime location near sr826 and okeechobee road within miami dade's core industrial corridor. Portfolio sale only, not sold separately. Seller makes no representations regarding the condition of the existing warehouse, which is conveyed strictly as land value for redevelopment. 2025 property taxes paid in full for all three folios. Food truck o p e n h o u s e event scheduled wednesday may 13 2026 from 6 to 8:30 pm at 8015 nw 98 street hialeah gardens. Site preview with live singer and latin music.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Hialeah Gardens, FL Snapshot
26
Active Inventory
1
New Listings
$219.9K to $5M
Price Tier
7
Pending Sales
$257K
Median Closed Price
62
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Hialeah Gardens, FL