Shemart Villas Condos For Sale

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Shemart Villas, 1460 W 43rd Pl #106, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$338,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,080 SqFt
  • $313/SqFt
Condo for sale in Shemart Villas
1460 W 43rd Pl #106, Hialeah, FL 33012
Location location location - unit is walking distance to supermarket, pharmacy, restaurants & other stores. Also close to palmetto expwy, & okeechobee rd. Located on 1st floor. Washer & dryer included. Master bedroom w/bathrm & walk-in closet. Great private covered patio for outdoor entertainment. Full asking price. Available for showing after 05/23

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112.5/31,080
None
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2.5/3
Size SqFt: 1,080
Exposure:
View:
None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.03 miles)
For Sale (1)
$229.9K - $229.9K
(0.05 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.3K - $2.3K
(0.06 miles)
For Sale (1)
$239.9K - $239.9K
(0.13 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
84

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
37

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile