Darby Hall Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Unfurnished
Allington Towers South, 1600 S Ocean Dr #1C, Hollywood, Florida 33019, image 1
$2,150 $50
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 832 SqFt
  • $2.58/SqFt
Condo for rent in Allington Towers South
1600 S Ocean Dr #1C, Hollywood, FL 33019
A must see... Large outdoor balcony facing intercoastal, walking distance to hollywood beach, spacious 1 bed, 1.5 baths. 24 hr security lobby, laundry room on every floor, central a/c, tankless waterheater, 1 assigned parking spot #167, all ages building, no pets, heated community pool, gym. Rent includes water/sewer, trash, basic cable, tenants pay for electricity, laundry card credit.
Furnished
Home Tower, 1720 Harrison St #14D, Hollywood, Florida 33020, image 1
$2,200 $150
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 818 SqFt
  • $2.69/SqFt
Condo for rent in Home Tower
1720 Harrison St #14D, Hollywood, FL 33020
Price reduced!!! Fantastic 1 bedroom and a small office/2nd bedroom. Granite counters, stainless steel appliances, southern exposure with floor to ceiling windows. Fully furnished with cookware and all. Washer and dryer in the unit. Building features pool and gym and onsite management and maintenance.
Furnished
Allington Towers South, 1600 S Ocean Dr #12C, Hollywood, Florida 33019, image 1
$2,190 $1
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 832 SqFt
  • $2.63/SqFt
Condo for rent in Allington Towers South
1600 S Ocean Dr #12C, Hollywood, FL 33019
Beach side intracoastal & oceanfront living at its best! Stunning intracoastal water views from designer finished one bedroom one & a half bath 830 sq ft offered furnished. Watch the boats go by. Waterfront pool & fitness center. Ocean is just across the street in your back yard. Walk to hollywood beach’s broadwalk & promenade, cafes & restaurants. Minutes to diplomathotel & new waterfront publix. 10 minutes to gulf stream race track & casino. 15 minutes to fort lauderdale international airport!
1 - 3 of 12 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/21,050
West
Ocean
Intercoastal
0311.5/1787
North
Ocean
Pool
0422/21,068
East
Ocean
0522/21,033
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,050
Exposure:
West
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 787
Exposure:
North
View:
Ocean
Pool
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,068
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,033