The Homes At East Lake Houses For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
The Homes At East Lake, 1550 N Trafalgar Cir, Hollywood, Florida 33020, image 1
$475,000 $25K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,399 SqFt
  • $340/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in The Homes At East Lake
1550 N Trafalgar Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020
Introducing the homes at east lake, featuring stunning lakefront views. These residences offer three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a convenient one-car garage. Residents can enjoy the community pool and benefit from a low monthly hoa fee. Ideally situated adjacent to the eco golf course and the newly developed hollywood beach golf club, these homes are just minutes from the lively hollywood beach and broadwalk.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
L'Etoile At Emerald Pointe, 3085 N 36th Ave, Hollywood, Florida 33021, image 1
$795,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,700 SqFt
  • $468/SqFt
House for sale in L'Etoile At Emerald Pointe
3085 N 36th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33021
Welcome to emerald hills!!. This beautiful house is located in a nice community, 3 bed - 3 full bath, walking distance from shops, stores, and a house of worship. Community offers, pool & gym, internet, and cable. The house was completely renovated with state-of-the-art appliances and materials. Everything is new and exclusive. The outdoor area was redone and reconfigured, including a spa to enjoy the best of the florida lifestyle.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
34

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
38

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
55

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
75

100

Hollywood
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hollywood, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile