Results 4 of 4
Unfurnished
Ventura At Malibu Bay, 3323 NE 11th Dr, Homestead, Florida 33033, image 1
$2,250 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,258 SqFt
  • $1.79/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Ventura At Malibu Bay
3323 NE 11th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
Nice 2bed/2bath one story th for rent in homestead. Lake/canal view. Ventura at malibu bay. Gated. Community. Quiet. Near baptist hospital and fl turnpike. Easy to show!
Unfurnished
Ventura At Malibu Bay, 3227 NE 11th Dr, Homestead, Florida 33033, image 1
$2,400 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,258 SqFt
  • $1.91/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Ventura At Malibu Bay
3227 NE 11th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
Beautiful fully remodeled one story townhouse featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus two additional rooms with added flexibility. Provides extra interior living space perfect for a home office, gym or playroom. Enjoy your own private backyard patio plus the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. Move-in ready and designed for comfort and functionality.
Unfurnished
Ventura At Malibu Bay, 3393 NE 11th Dr, Homestead, Florida 33033, image 1
$2,499
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,258 SqFt
  • $1.99/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Ventura At Malibu Bay
3393 NE 11th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
Beautiful and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse in the desirable ventura at malibu bay community in homestead. This property offers approximately 1, 258 sq ft of living space with an open layout, spacious bedrooms, and plenty of natural light. Enjoy a quiet and family-friendly community with convenient access to shopping centers, schools, dining, and major highways. Perfect for families or professionals seeking comfort and convenience in a great location.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
$2,499
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,258 SqFt
  • $1.99/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Ventura At Malibu Bay
3393 NE 11th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
Beautifil and well maintaimed 2 bedroom 2 bathroom town house located in a desirable ventura at malibu bay community in homestead. This property offers approximately 1.258 sqf of living space with an open layout. Spacious bedrooms.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 15
Unfurnished
San Remo, 2915 San Remo Cir, Homestead, Florida 33035, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 951 SqFt
  • $2.31/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in San Remo
2915 San Remo Cir, Homestead, FL 33035
Beautiful townhouse located in the san remo community, in very good condition , stainless steel appliances. Washer and dryer in the unit." the property is currently tenant-occupied until april 30th, but showings are available without any issues. First month's rent and only half month security deposit ( $1100 ) required for qualified applicants. We present all offers.
Unfurnished
Floridian Isles, 4100 NE 24th Dr, Homestead, Florida 33033, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,234 SqFt
  • $1.82/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Floridian Isles
4100 NE 24th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit in the desirable waterstone community. This bright and spacious home features an open layout, tile flooring, and a comfortable kitchen with ample cabinet space. Primary suite includes a walk-in closet and private bath. Enjoy a peaceful outdoor area, in-unit laundry. Waterstone offers a gated entrance, resort-style pool, clubhouse, fitness center, and scenic lakes. Great location near schools, shopping, homestead hospital, and the turnpike. Move-in ready and easy to show!
New - 5 days 5 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Marbella Cove, 2261 NE 42nd Cir, Homestead, Florida 33033, image 1
$2,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,040 SqFt
  • $2.12/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Marbella Cove
2261 NE 42nd Cir, Homestead, FL 33033
Nice corner two bedroom and two bath townhome available for rent! This one story property features a split bedroom layout with stainless appliances in the kitchen, tile and laminate wood floors. Impact windows and sliding glass door. It has a spacious back patio and side with a wooden privacy fence. This community has a wonderful clubhouse, pool and more. Pets are welcomed. Located in waterstone, marbella cove is a gated community with plenty of guest parking. Move in ready and easy to see!!!
1 - 3 of 15 Results

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
12

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
29

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
36

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Malibu Bay Communities in Homestead, FL

Homestead
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos