Juno Beach Residential Houses For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Juno Beach Residential, 381 Zenith Ln, Juno Beach, Florida 33408, image 1
$4,900 $300
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,656 SqFt
  • $2.96/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Juno Beach Residential
381 Zenith Ln, Juno Beach, FL 33408
This charming beach lifestyle home is available immediately and sits high on the ridge in juno for year round ocean breezes with the beach access and pelican lake just down the street. This home features 3 large bedrooms, wood flooring throughout, impact glass windows and doors, an oversized garage, updated kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and a new ac. Outside one can relax under the tiki hut with a tv and speakers, enjoy an outdoor shower or grassy fenced yard perfect for pets. This home blends comfort, style, and peace of mind in the perfect juno beach quiet coastal living setting. A rare opportunity to rent this beautiful beachside retreat in highly desirable juno beach. Virtual tours available. Close to shopping and restaurants. Pet friendly!
Furnished
Juno Beach Residential, 461 Jupiter Ln, Juno Beach, Florida 33408, image 1
$12,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,045 SqFt
  • $5.87/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Juno Beach Residential
461 Jupiter Ln, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Available december 15 thru season 2027. Charming beach home in juno beach with private pool in private setting. Walk to pet-friendly beach from this serene get-away. Enjoy juno beach...

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None
Park
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.09 miles)
For Sale (2)
$5M - $5.3M
(0.12 miles)
For Sale (2)
$900K - $1.2M
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (3)
$575K - $1.7M
(0.14 miles)
For Rent (2)
$10K - $15K
(0.15 miles)
For Sale (2)
$1.4M - $1.9M

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
29

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
52

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
75

100

Juno Beach
High-End
High-End Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Juno Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile