$589,900
- 3 Beds
- 21/2 Baths
- 1,966 SqFt
- $300/SqFt
Stop scrolling — this is the opportunity you’ve been waiting for in kendalltown! Beautiful two-story townhouse featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, designed for comfortable modern living, with a private patio enhanced by a modern covered aluminum awning, perfect for relaxing or entertaining year-round. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a semi-olympic pool, jacuzzi, fitness center, bbq area, tennis and racquetball courts, and a clubhouse, all just steps away, plus a prime location near shopping centers, major highways, top-rated restaurants, and a+ schools. Homes like this do not last — schedule your private showing today!