Richmond Heights, FL Real Estate For Rent

Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
10530 SW 146th St, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33176, image 1
$3,500
  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,865 SqFt
  • $1.88/SqFt
House for rent
10530 SW 146th St, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33176
Gorgeous 5-bedroom/3-bathroom home has been reimagined with modern warmth and timeless style. Brand new permitted 2025 roof & impact windows. The bright interior flows beautifully, featuring french oak-style lvp flooring. Enjoy a sleek kitchen with quartz counters, high-gloss cabinetry, and new appliances. The baths shine with porcelain tile, new vanities, and modern fixtures. The primary suite offers two walk-in closets; every bedroom has custom storage. Fresh, neutral finishes create the perfect backdrop for your style. Electrical and plumbing were inspected and are in good condition, plus new a/c & ducts offer control and energy efficiency. No hoa.
14521 Ellington St, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33176, image 1
$3,250
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,329 SqFt
  • $2.45/SqFt
House for rent
14521 Ellington St, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33176
Fully remodeled 3/2 house with huge backyard in quiet neighborhood with quick access to shoppes, highways, schools, and more. See all attached pictures and call for a tour! Wooden fence project in progress for a more private experience (should be ready by the end of april 2026).
Unfurnished
14225 Jefferson St, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33176, image 1
$2,600 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 936 SqFt
  • $2.78/SqFt
House for rent
14225 Jefferson St, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33176
Just renovated home ready for new tenants. Proof of income, no previous evictions and 3 months to move in.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 6 days 23 hrs ago
Unfurnished
14801 SW 103rd Pl, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33176, image 1
$3,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 975 SqFt
  • $3.08/SqFt
House for rent
14801 SW 103rd Pl, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33176
Beautiful home featuring brand-new impact windows, updated kitchen and bathrooms, new flooring, and more. Enjoy a large fenced patio with a shed, perfect for outdoor living and extra storage. Conveniently nestled between us-1 and the turnpike.
Unfurnished
Richmond Heights Residential, 14620 Monroe St, Richmond Heights, Florida 33176, image 1
$3,100
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 936 SqFt
  • $3.31/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Richmond Heights Residential
14620 Monroe St, Richmond Heights, FL 33176
Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home available for rent. This well-kept residence offers a bright living area, comfortable bedrooms, and an updated kitchen with ample cabinet space. The functional layout provides easy everyday living, while the private yard offers space to relax or entertain. Conveniently located near major highways, schools, shopping, and dining. Move-in ready and easy to show.
Richmond Heights, FL Snapshot
1
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$3.1K to $3.1K
Price Tier
2
Pending Sales
$2.9K
Median Closed Price
48
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Richmond Heights, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile