Kendall West, FL Villas For Sale

Results 2 of 2
Village Homes At Lakes Of The Meadow, 4910 SW 149 Ct 11b, Kendall West, Florida 33185, image 1
$430,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,360 SqFt
  • $316/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Villa for sale in Village Homes At Lakes Of The Meadow
4910 SW 149 Ct 11b, Kendall West, FL 33185
Vibrant community! This stunning property boasts 2 spacious bedrooms, each with their own en-suite bathroom for ultimate privacy and comfort. The open-concept living area is flooded with natural light. The modern kitchen is equipped with ss appliances and sleek countertops, perfect for whipping up gourmet meals. Step outside to your private oasis, complete with a two-car garage and a community pool for endless hours of relaxation and fun in the sun. Upstairs, you'll find the bedrooms, offering stunning views of the surrounding area and a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. Whether you're looking for a permanent residence or a vacation home, this villa has everything you need and more.
New - 4 days 7 hrs ago
7730 SW 156th Ct #A145, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33193, image 1
$525,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,240 SqFt
  • $423/SqFt
Villa for sale
7730 SW 156th Ct #A145, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33193
Beautiful property and amazing location, located in the highly sought area in kendalaire villas. This property consist of 1, 240 sqft with three bedrooms, two baths and is a single story open concept home. Property also features high ceiling, granite kitchen countertops, washer, dryer, all of the rooms have walk-in closets also have a large backyard and balcony. A very peaceful area for walking while enjoying the view of a relaxing lake. It is appealing for both buyers and investors. Property is conveniently, located close to many restaurants, shops, pharmacies, hospitals and great schools

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Kendall West, FL Snapshot
80
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$199K to $1.3M
Price Tier
24
Pending Sales
$385K
Median Closed Price
84
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Kendall West, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile