Results 4 of 4
Commodore Club East, 177 Ocean Lane Dr #106, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$1,085,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,260 SqFt
  • $861/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for sale in Commodore Club East
177 Ocean Lane Dr #106, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Beautifully remodeled two-bedroom condo featuring modern finishes with a private patio and direct ocean access. It has a house feeling with an open-concept living area, where large glass windows fill the space with natural light, providing view of the garden. Hardwood floors throughout the unit. The master bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom, and there’s ample closet space throughout. The patio has a sense of privacy and exclusivity, where you can relax and enjoy the ocean breeze. The building offers tennis courts, pool, gym, beach access, beach chairs and umbrella. A perfect place to enjoy life.
Commodore Club East, 177 Ocean Lane Dr #208, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$1,100,000 $100K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,260 SqFt
  • $873/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for sale in Commodore Club East
177 Ocean Lane Dr #208, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
This 2 bedroom 2 bath corner unit with wraparound balcony and stunning direct views of ocean and crandon park is a must see in the island of key biscayne. Enjoy the beach, heated pool, sauna, party room, gated entry, tennis courts and much much more that island living has to offer. Easy to show new impact windows and doors just installed !!!
Commodore Club East, 177 Ocean Lane Dr #512, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$1,170,160
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,260 SqFt
  • $929/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for sale in Commodore Club East
177 Ocean Lane Dr #512, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in sought-after commodore east. Features an inviting open-concept kitchen, in-unit washer and dryer, and a functional layout ideal for comfortable living. Currently tenant-occupied through august 31, 2026—perfect for investors seeking immediate rental income.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Commodore Club East, 177 Ocean Lane Dr #812, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$1,475,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,260 SqFt
  • $1,171/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for sale in Commodore Club East
177 Ocean Lane Dr #812, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
There’s something about this home you feel the moment you walk in, it just flows. This fully renovated 2bd/2ba residence delivers effortless modern living with an open layout. It is filled with natural light, warm textures, and clean, modern finishes that make everyday living feel elevated. The open kitchen anchors the space with sleek countertops, custom cabinetry, and a layout that invites connection whether you're hosting or enjoying a quiet night in. Step outside to your private balcony and take in calming ocean views framed by lush greenery- your daily reset. The bedrooms are spacious and serene, with a primary suite that feels like a retreat, complete with a spa like bathroom and thoughtful design details. A rare opportunity to enjoy elevated living in a beautifully finished home that feels as good as it looks.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Key Cassa, 200 Sunrise Dr #200D, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$1,499,000 $191K
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,550 SqFt
  • $967/SqFt
Condo for sale in Key Cassa
200 Sunrise Dr #200D, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Best value in key biscayne—period. Key cassa redefines luxury, quality, and modern living, offering the most competitively priced 3bedroom, 3bath residence in key biscayne. Brand new and never lived in, this home gives you the rare chance to be the very first to enjoy every inch of its flawless design. The open concept layout is flooded with natural light, while miele appliances, custom closets, and designer finishes elevate everyday living. A dedicated laundry area adds practicality. With low maintenance fees and parking space equipped with a dedicated ev charger. Key cassa sets a new benchmark for contemporary island living. All residences feature the same finishes and layout; only the floor level and outdoor space differ. Unit 200d is on the second floor.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
011‑5, 7‑122.5/31,930
Southeast
Ocean
Bay
021‑121.5/1840
Northeast
Ocean
031‑5, 7‑9, 11‑121.5/1840
South
Ocean
Pool
041‑122.5/21,260
North
Ocean
Water
051‑9, 11‑122/21,260
South
Ocean
Water
Pool
061‑122/21,260
East
Ocean
Garden
071‑122/21,260
Southeast
Ocean
082‑122/21,260
East
Ocean
Water
092‑122/21,260
South
Ocean
Water
Pool
102‑122/21,260
Northeast
Ocean
City
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1‑5, 7‑12
Bed/Bath: 2.5/3
Size SqFt: 1,930