Sands Of Key Biscayne Condos For Sale

Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury
Above $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Sands Of Key Biscayne, 605 Ocean Dr #2L, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$2,600,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,772 SqFt
  • $1,467/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for sale in Sands Of Key Biscayne
605 Ocean Dr #2L, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
The sands at key biscayne, a beachfront boutique building in paradise. Only 2 units per floor that share the elevator and lobby. This stunning 3 bed / 3 bath spacious remodeled unit has marble floors, plenty of custom closets and hurricane impact windows. The huge balcony is ready for you to relax and entertain. The sands, is a perfect gated beachfront community that enjoys amazing amenities like huge pool along the beach, bbq area, gym, beach volleyball court, 24 hour security, storage and 1 assigned parking space and also allows to park a second vehicle. Easy to show…..
Sands Of Key Biscayne, 605 Ocean Dr #7L, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$2,600,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,772 SqFt
  • $1,467/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for sale in Sands Of Key Biscayne
605 Ocean Dr #7L, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Experience elevated coastal living at the sands of key biscayne. This 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers 1, 772 sf of well-appointed interiors and a spacious balcony designed to capture breathtaking ocean views from both the living room and kitchen. The layout blends comfort and functionality, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The sands is an exclusive, low-density building with only 120 residences, offering just two units per floor and private foyer entry for enhanced privacy. Residents enjoy a tranquil, resort-style setting with direct beach access, lush landscaping, and premier amenities. A rare opportunity to own in one of key biscayne’s most private and sought-after oceanfront communities.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,496
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,496
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.13 miles)
For Sale (1)
$840K - $840K
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (1)
$399K - $399K

Schools

Scores