Tropical Isle Homes Houses For Rent

Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury
Above $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Tropical Isle Homes, 401 Warren Ln, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$11,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,958 SqFt
  • $3.72/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
House for rent in Tropical Isle Homes
401 Warren Ln, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Corner home for rent in prestigious key biscayne. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a separate 1/1 guest quarters ideal for extended family, guests, or a home office. The main home offers a functional layout with bright living areas, stainless steel appliances, and a formal dining room. New roof installed in 2024. Located on a quiet, tree-lined street close to top-rated schools, beaches, parks, marinas, and restaurants. Great rental opportunity in this exclusive island lifestyle property. Available april 25th.
Unfurnished
Tropical Isle Homes, 230 Cranwood Dr, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$11,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,909 SqFt
  • $6.02/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
House for rent in Tropical Isle Homes
230 Cranwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
This charming 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms home is located on a quiet, tree-lined street and offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, and warmth. The property features a bright and spacious living room, updated kitchen and bathrooms, and a wonderful layout designed for easy everyday living. Outside, you’ll find a covered terrace ideal for relaxing or entertaining, a lovely front patio full of charm, and a large grassy backyard perfect for children to play or to enjoy outdoor gatherings. A warm and inviting home in a peaceful setting, ideal for families seeking both comfort and lifestyle. Beach club membership available
Unfurnished
Tropical Isle Homes, 310 Harbor Ct, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$13,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,175 SqFt
  • $6.21/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
House for rent in Tropical Isle Homes
310 Harbor Ct, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath custom-built home featuring an open foyer entry, separate living and dining rooms, and an eat-in kitchen with wood cabinetry and granite countertops. Spacious primary suite with dual sinks in the en-suite bath. Enjoy a large covered terrace, perfect for outdoor living. Tenant occupied. Available march 1, 2026.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Tropical Isle Homes, 355 Redwood Ln, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$8,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,403 SqFt
  • $6.27/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
House for rent in Tropical Isle Homes
355 Redwood Ln, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Charming 3-bed, 3-bath rental on one key biscayne's most desirable streets. Bright open layout with kitchen, dining, and living areas designed for comfort and flow. Features include wood floors, plantation shutters, stainless steel appliance, and a decorative fireplace. The fenced yard offers a storage shed and room for a pool, while the one-car garage can serve as an extra room. Relax on the welcoming porch and enjoy island living close to beaches, park, and top-rated schools.
Unfurnished
Tropical Isle Homes, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$13,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,112 SqFt
  • $6.39/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
House for rent in Tropical Isle Homes
Undisclosed Address, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Great opportunity to live in key biscayne in this 4 bd 3 bath house with pool available after march 15 2026 please read brokers remarks
New - 4 days 22 min ago
Unfurnished
Tropical Isle Homes, 472 Fernwood Rd, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$15,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 1,800 SqFt
  • $8.61/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Townhouse for rent in Tropical Isle Homes
472 Fernwood Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Luxury contemporary townhouse located directly across from the park, perfect for families with young children. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 4 bath home features natural stone floors, bright open living spaces throughout and an extra room. Enjoy a spacious terrace overlooking the pool, ideal for entertaining.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.24 miles)
For Rent (1)
$13.5K - $13.5K
(0.26 miles)
(0.35 miles)
For Rent (1)
$17.5K - $17.5K
(0.36 miles)
For Sale (2)
$699K - $785K
For Rent (1)
$3.9K - $3.9K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
67

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
63

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
81

100

Key Biscayne
Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Key Biscayne, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile